Qualifs IdF Pupilles / Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1  
FISCHLER Oscar
  1   FISCHLER Oscar 1697 F PupM FRA IDF 45½ 56
1 N 1 103   CLAUX Felix 1110 F PupM FRA IDF 34 40½
2 B 1 37   MAUVAGE Jeremy 1190 N PupM FRA IDF 6 38½ 45½
3 N 1 24   RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1276 F PupM FRA IDF 6 45½ 53½
4 B 1 27   BOURNEZ Ilan 1290 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42½ 50½
5 N 1 14   MANZANO Florian 1371 F PupM FRA IDF 43 51½
6 B 1 12   IDER Ariuna 1455 F PupF FRA IDF 45½ 53
7 N ½ 5   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1614 F PupM FRA IDF 7 50 60½
8 B 1 11   IDER Bayar 1444 F PupM FRA IDF 45½ 55½
9 N 1 7   ANDREOPA Moureli 1289 F PupM FRA IDF 7 43½ 51½
1697 F PupM IDF +103N + 37B + 24N + 27B + 14N + 12B =  5N + 11B +  7N 45½ 56 1830
2  
TEXIER Cesar
  2   TEXIER Cesar 1224 F PupM FRA IDF 46 54
1 N 1 188   OUARIBI-HERARD Ismael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29 32½
2 B 1 45   COLIN DE VERDIERE Cyprien 1060 N PupM FRA IDF 43 49
3 N 1 9   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1422 F PupM FRA IDF 7 41 49
4 B 1 34   OULD AHMED Amin 1323 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39½ 44½
5 N 1 23   GAGUA Nani 1416 F PupF FRA IDF 6 46 54½
6 N ½ 5   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1614 F PupM FRA IDF 7 50 60½
7 B ½ 6   TOUSSAINT Florent 1418 F PupM FRA IDF 7 46 55½
8 B 1 26   XIONG Noe 1691 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42½ 52
9 N ½ 10   SOUISSI Elyes 1534 F PupM FRA IDF 7 41 48½
1224 F PupM IDF +188N + 45B +  9N + 34B + 23N =  5N =  6B + 26B = 10N 46 54 1665
3  
YAPI Mathis Seka
  3   YAPI Mathis Seka 1459 F PupM FRA IDF 43 51
1 B 1 174   JOURNEL Kylian 1100 N PupM FRA IDF 3 32 36½
2 N 0 25   THEVENON Thomas 1177 F PupM FRA IDF 6 44½ 53
3 N 1 39   MEBARKI Ismael 1016 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38 46
4 B 1 75   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1154 F PupF FRA IDF 5 37½ 42½
5 N 1 17   NOURRAIN Ambroise 1189 F PupM FRA IDF 41 47½
6 B 1 26   XIONG Noe 1691 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42½ 52
7 N ½ 24   RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1276 F PupM FRA IDF 6 45½ 53½
8 B 1 23   GAGUA Nani 1416 F PupF FRA IDF 6 46 54½
9 N 1 15   ETIFIER Ismael 1297 F PupM FRA IDF 43 50½
1459 F PupM IDF +174B - 25N + 39N + 75B + 17N + 26B = 24N + 23B + 15N 43 51 1539
4  
SIVASANKARAN Sansita
  4   SIVASANKARAN Sansita 1322 F PupF FRA IDF 40½ 48
1 N 1 144   COLAS Cyprien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
2 B 1 64   ANES Thomas 1138 F PupM FRA IDF 5 40½ 48
3 N 0 63   PARGEMIN Esteban 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 43 53
4 B 1 131   MOALLA Ahmad 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 36
5 N 1 51   PLANCADE Philajit 1171 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 46
6 B 1 28   VIDONI Salma 1001 F PupF FRA IDF 6 42 50
7 N 1 29   PARALIEU Emma 1172 F PupF FRA IDF 6 42 50
8 B ½ 5   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1614 F PupM FRA IDF 7 50 60½
9 N 1 24   RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1276 F PupM FRA IDF 6 45½ 53½
1322 F PupF IDF +144N + 64B - 63N +131B + 51N + 28B + 29N =  5B + 24N 40½ 48 1475
5  
CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel
  5   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1614 F PupM FRA IDF 7 50 60½
1 N 1 40   SACKUR Victor 1105 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 44½
2 B 1 17   NOURRAIN Ambroise 1189 F PupM FRA IDF 41 47½
3 N 1 80   VONGKORAD Guillaume 1270 N PupM FRA IDF 5 36 41
4 B 1 7   ANDREOPA Moureli 1289 F PupM FRA IDF 7 43½ 51½
5 N 1 47   TRAN Jeremy 1337 F PupM FRA IDF 41 47½
6 B ½ 2   TEXIER Cesar 1224 F PupM FRA IDF 46 54
7 B ½ 1   FISCHLER Oscar 1697 F PupM FRA IDF 45½ 56
8 N ½ 4   SIVASANKARAN Sansita 1322 F PupF FRA IDF 40½ 48
9 B ½ 6   TOUSSAINT Florent 1418 F PupM FRA IDF 7 46 55½
1614 F PupM IDF + 40N + 17B + 80N +  7B + 47N =  2B =  1B =  4N =  6B 7 50 60½ 1550
6  
TOUSSAINT Florent
  6   TOUSSAINT Florent 1418 F PupM FRA IDF 7 46 55½
1 N 1 133   AMIENS Kurtis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 32 36½
2 B 1 54   CHEVILLON Celia 1154 F PupF FRA IDF 37 44½
3 N 1 33   LACHAT Gauthier 1209 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39½ 47
4 B 1 18   SFAR Achille 1233 F PupM FRA IDF 41 46
5 N 1 28   VIDONI Salma 1001 F PupF FRA IDF 6 42 50
6 B ½ 13   PARALIEU Maxime 1254 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 50½
7 N ½ 2   TEXIER Cesar 1224 F PupM FRA IDF 46 54
8 B ½ 15   ETIFIER Ismael 1297 F PupM FRA IDF 43 50½
9 N ½ 5   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1614 F PupM FRA IDF 7 50 60½
1418 F PupM IDF +133N + 54B + 33N + 18B + 28N = 13B =  2N = 15B =  5N 7 46 55½ 1453
7  
ANDREOPA Moureli
  7   ANDREOPA Moureli 1289 F PupM FRA IDF 7 43½ 51½
1 B 1 116   FRANCO MARQUES Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 38 44
2 N 1 139   ABDELKADER Celine 1130 N PupF FRA IDF 4 28½ 31½
3 B 1 67   HAAS Alexandre 1037 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39 47
4 N 0 5   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1614 F PupM FRA IDF 7 50 60½
5 B 1 70   SIVARAJAH Arun 1149 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38 45
6 N 1 50   MONNIER Tanguy 1095 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 46
7 B 1 31   TRIMBITASU Elyas 1140 N PupM FRA IDF 6 41 49
8 N 1 12   IDER Ariuna 1455 F PupF FRA IDF 45½ 53
9 B 0 1   FISCHLER Oscar 1697 F PupM FRA IDF 45½ 56
1289 F PupM IDF +116B +139N + 67B -  5N + 70B + 50N + 31B + 12N -  1B 7 43½ 51½ 1487
8  
PIQUARD Yaroslav
  8   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1444 F PupM FRA IDF 7 42 50
1 N 1 129   TRAN Justin 1100 N PupM FRA IDF 4 33 38
2 B 1 118   SEBBAN Ellie 1160 N PupF FRA IDF 4 37 43
3 N 0 18   SFAR Achille 1233 F PupM FRA IDF 41 46
4 B 1 72   AZADI Jeba 1150 N PupF FRA IDF 5 38 44½
5 N ½ 25   THEVENON Thomas 1177 F PupM FRA IDF 6 44½ 53
6 B 1 21   BOUNIQ-MERCIER Philemon 1198 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 43½
7 N 1 35   SLIMANE Adam 1161 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39 45
8 B ½ 24   RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1276 F PupM FRA IDF 6 45½ 53½
9 N 1 29   PARALIEU Emma 1172 F PupF FRA IDF 6 42 50
1444 F PupM IDF +129N +118B - 18N + 72B = 25N + 21B + 35N = 24B + 29N 7 42 50 1399
9  
CHAINTREAU Maxime
  9   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1422 F PupM FRA IDF 7 41 49
1 B 1 91   VALLERAND Edouard 1100 N PupM FRA IDF 39½ 48
2 N 1 86   GAROUSTE Joachim 1167 F PupM FRA IDF 5 32 37
3 B 0 2   TEXIER Cesar 1224 F PupM FRA IDF 46 54
4 N 1 120   TU Quentin 1160 N PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 41½
5 B 1 68   LECOCQ Gabriel 1200 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38½ 45½
6 N 0 16   LIU Paul 1236 F PupM FRA IDF 42½ 51
7 B 1 69   GARRIDO Valentin 1160 N PupM FRA IDF 5 38½ 44½
8 N 1 25   THEVENON Thomas 1177 F PupM FRA IDF 6 44½ 53
9 B 1 31   TRIMBITASU Elyas 1140 N PupM FRA IDF 6 41 49
1422 F PupM IDF + 91B + 86N -  2B +120N + 68B - 16N + 69B + 25N + 31B 7 41 49 1392
10  
SOUISSI Elyes
  10   SOUISSI Elyes 1534 F PupM FRA IDF 7 41 48½
1 B 1 170   BEN FRAJ Idris 1100 N PupM FRA IDF 3 33½ 38
2 N 1 93   LIBERGE Francesca 1186 F PupF FRA IDF 37 43½
3 B 0 13   PARALIEU Maxime 1254 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 50½
4 N 1 94   TU Leonie 1056 F PupF FRA IDF 37 43
5 B ½ 19   SEILER-SAR Solal 1204 F PupM FRA IDF 39 45
6 N 1 65   BUTNARU Dana 1189 F PupF FRA IDF 5 40 49
7 B 1 44   DAZI Adam 1310 F PupM FRA IDF 43 51
8 N 1 45   COLIN DE VERDIERE Cyprien 1060 N PupM FRA IDF 43 49
9 B ½ 2   TEXIER Cesar 1224 F PupM FRA IDF 46 54
1534 F PupM IDF +170B + 93N - 13B + 94N = 19B + 65N + 44B + 45N =  2B 7 41 48½ 1415
11  
IDER Bayar
  11   IDER Bayar 1444 F PupM FRA IDF 45½ 55½
1 B 1 43   RUIZ-PETRUS Saul 1100 N PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 41½
2 N 1 60   MOELLER Joshua 1173 F PupM FRA IDF 35 41½
3 B 0 16   LIU Paul 1236 F PupM FRA IDF 42½ 51
4 N 1 69   GARRIDO Valentin 1160 N PupM FRA IDF 5 38½ 44½
5 B 1 65   BUTNARU Dana 1189 F PupF FRA IDF 5 40 49
6 B 1 33   LACHAT Gauthier 1209 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39½ 47
7 N 1 13   PARALIEU Maxime 1254 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 50½
8 N 0 1   FISCHLER Oscar 1697 F PupM FRA IDF 45½ 56
9 B ½ 14   MANZANO Florian 1371 F PupM FRA IDF 43 51½
1444 F PupM IDF + 43B + 60N - 16B + 69N + 65B + 33B + 13N -  1N = 14B 45½ 55½ 1433
12  
IDER Ariuna
  12   IDER Ariuna 1455 F PupF FRA IDF 45½ 53
1 N 1 184   RAIFAUD Gabriel 1100 N PupM FRA IDF 31½ 36½
2 B 1 51   PLANCADE Philajit 1171 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 46
3 N 1 71   RAKOTOMAMONJY Logan 1240 N PupM FRA IDF 5 38 45
4 B 1 66   GOUJA Wissem 1253 F PupM FRA IDF 5 40 47½
5 N 1 15   ETIFIER Ismael 1297 F PupM FRA IDF 43 50½
6 N 0 1   FISCHLER Oscar 1697 F PupM FRA IDF 45½ 56
7 B 1 16   LIU Paul 1236 F PupM FRA IDF 42½ 51
8 B 0 7   ANDREOPA Moureli 1289 F PupM FRA IDF 7 43½ 51½
9 N ½ 13   PARALIEU Maxime 1254 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 50½
1455 F PupF IDF +184N + 51B + 71N + 66B + 15N -  1N + 16B -  7B = 13N 45½ 53 1450
13  
PARALIEU Maxime
  13   PARALIEU Maxime 1254 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 50½
1 N 1 173   LAIRY Clemence 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 32½ 38½
2 B 1 169   REKIK Abderrahman 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 33½ 39
3 N 1 10   SOUISSI Elyes 1534 F PupM FRA IDF 7 41 48½
4 B ½ 23   GAGUA Nani 1416 F PupF FRA IDF 6 46 54½
5 B 1 46   STEPHAN Chloe 1409 F PupF FRA IDF 41½ 46½
6 N ½ 6   TOUSSAINT Florent 1418 F PupM FRA IDF 7 46 55½
7 B 0 11   IDER Bayar 1444 F PupM FRA IDF 45½ 55½
8 N 1 30   TRAN Ky Lan 1152 F PupF FRA IDF 6 41 49
9 B ½ 12   IDER Ariuna 1455 F PupF FRA IDF 45½ 53
1254 F PupM IDF +173N +169B + 10N = 23B + 46B =  6N - 11B + 30N = 12B 44½ 50½ 1500
14  
MANZANO Florian
  14   MANZANO Florian 1371 F PupM FRA IDF 43 51½
1 N 1 149   BERNADET Daniel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33 40
2 B 1 70   SIVARAJAH Arun 1149 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38 45
3 N 1 21   BOUNIQ-MERCIER Philemon 1198 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 43½
4 B 1 63   PARGEMIN Esteban 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 43 53
5 B 0 1   FISCHLER Oscar 1697 F PupM FRA IDF 45½ 56
6 N 0 29   PARALIEU Emma 1172 F PupF FRA IDF 6 42 50
7 N 1 72   AZADI Jeba 1150 N PupF FRA IDF 5 38 44½
8 B 1 51   PLANCADE Philajit 1171 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 46
9 N ½ 11   IDER Bayar 1444 F PupM FRA IDF 45½ 55½
1371 F PupM IDF +149N + 70B + 21N + 63B -  1B - 29N + 72N + 51B = 11N 43 51½ 1419
15  
ETIFIER Ismael
  15   ETIFIER Ismael 1297 F PupM FRA IDF 43 50½
1 B 1 186   EL JAMALI Ilyes 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 31 34
2 N 1 49   PETRACCO Jean 1137 F PupM FRA IDF 40 47½
3 B 1 58   SEMENOV Timour 1079 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 42
4 N 1 68   LECOCQ Gabriel 1200 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38½ 45½
5 B 0 12   IDER Ariuna 1455 F PupF FRA IDF 45½ 53
6 N 1 64   ANES Thomas 1138 F PupM FRA IDF 5 40½ 48
7 B 1 30   TRAN Ky Lan 1152 F PupF FRA IDF 6 41 49
8 N ½ 6   TOUSSAINT Florent 1418 F PupM FRA IDF 7 46 55½
9 B 0 3   YAPI Mathis Seka 1459 F PupM FRA IDF 43 51
1297 F PupM IDF +186B + 49N + 58B + 68N - 12B + 64N + 30B =  6N -  3B 43 50½ 1404
16  
LIU Paul
  16   LIU Paul 1236 F PupM FRA IDF 42½ 51
1 N 1 98   MAUREL Thibaud 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35 40
2 B 1 177   METTELET Alexandre-Pierre 1080 N PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 33½
3 N 1 11   IDER Bayar 1444 F PupM FRA IDF 45½ 55½
4 B 0 47   TRAN Jeremy 1337 F PupM FRA IDF 41 47½
5 N 1 63   PARGEMIN Esteban 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 43 53
6 B 1 9   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1422 F PupM FRA IDF 7 41 49
7 N 0 12   IDER Ariuna 1455 F PupF FRA IDF 45½ 53
8 B 1 42   DUPONT Timour 1122 F PupM FRA IDF 6 36 42½
9 N ½ 23   GAGUA Nani 1416 F PupF FRA IDF 6 46 54½
1236 F PupM IDF + 98N +177B + 11N - 47B + 63N +  9B - 12N + 42B = 23N 42½ 51 1455
17  
NOURRAIN Ambroise
  17   NOURRAIN Ambroise 1189 F PupM FRA IDF 41 47½
1 B 1 56   NASCIMBENI Hugo 1090 F PupM FRA IDF 37 40½
2 N 0 5   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1614 F PupM FRA IDF 7 50 60½
3 B 1 186   EL JAMALI Ilyes 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 31 34
4 N 1 125   LISTAIR-FISCHER Tania 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 35 39½
5 B 0 3   YAPI Mathis Seka 1459 F PupM FRA IDF 43 51
6 N 1 121   GERME Aurelien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 41
7 B 1 85   TAPIE Prune 1090 N PupF FRA IDF 5 32½ 37½
8 N ½ 22   THIBOUS Mathis 1126 F PupM FRA IDF 38 45
9 B 1 44   DAZI Adam 1310 F PupM FRA IDF 43 51
1189 F PupM IDF + 56B -  5N +186B +125N -  3B +121N + 85B = 22N + 44B 41 47½ 1387
18  
SFAR Achille
  18   SFAR Achille 1233 F PupM FRA IDF 41 46
1 B 1 193   MEKIRI Suleyman 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 31 35½
2 N 1 164   MARASCA Mateo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 35 38½
3 B 1 8   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1444 F PupM FRA IDF 7 42 50
4 N 0 6   TOUSSAINT Florent 1418 F PupM FRA IDF 7 46 55½
5 B ½ 49   PETRACCO Jean 1137 F PupM FRA IDF 40 47½
6 N 0 32   DROMARD Benjamin 1132 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39½ 47½
7 B 1 95   GUIOT-DOREL Charles 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 36 39
8 N 1 62   GERMAIN Tim 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33 37½
9 B 1 48   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1154 F PupM FRA IDF 40 48½
1233 F PupM IDF +193B +164N +  8B -  6N = 49B - 32N + 95B + 62N + 48B 41 46 1362
19  
SEILER-SAR Solal
  19   SEILER-SAR Solal 1204 F PupM FRA IDF 39 45
1 N 1 178   SEILLIER Martin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 28½ 32½
2 B 1 122   MILOUD DAOUADJI Abdelkader 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 4 35 41½
3 N 0 23   GAGUA Nani 1416 F PupF FRA IDF 6 46 54½
4 B 1 168   BOYACI Enis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 34 37½
5 N ½ 10   SOUISSI Elyes 1534 F PupM FRA IDF 7 41 48½
6 B ½ 38   CLERISSE Sofia 1071 F PupF FRA IDF 6 38 46½
7 N ½ 57   AMMIRATA Alessio 1093 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 43½
8 B 1 63   PARGEMIN Esteban 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 43 53
9 N 1 49   PETRACCO Jean 1137 F PupM FRA IDF 40 47½
1204 F PupM IDF +178N +122B - 23N +168B = 10N = 38B = 57N + 63B + 49N 39 45 1350
20  
LECOCQ Alexandre
  20   LECOCQ Alexandre 1305 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 46½
1 N 1 132   DUPIN Brendan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 32 38
2 B 1 131   MOALLA Ahmad 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 36
3 N 1 50   MONNIER Tanguy 1095 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 46
4 B 0 28   VIDONI Salma 1001 F PupF FRA IDF 6 42 50
5 N ½ 61   JOFFRE Sylvain 1165 F PupM FRA IDF 34½ 40
6 B 0 35   SLIMANE Adam 1161 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39 45
7 N 1 96   MEUNIER Mathieu 1150 N PupM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
8 B 1 54   CHEVILLON Celia 1154 F PupF FRA IDF 37 44½
9 N 1 57   AMMIRATA Alessio 1093 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 43½
1305 F PupM IDF +132N +131B + 50N - 28B = 61N - 35B + 96N + 54B + 57N 38½ 46½ 1286
21  
BOUNIQ-MERCIER Philemon
  21   BOUNIQ-MERCIER Philemon 1198 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 43½
1 B 1 195   YU Matthieu 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 27½ 30½
2 N 1 176   ANTON NIXON Dorine 1001 F PupF FRA IDF 3 30½ 36
3 B 0 14   MANZANO Florian 1371 F PupM FRA IDF 43 51½
4 N 1 145   DA SILVA Maceo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 39½
5 B ½ 36   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1486 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38½ 46½
6 N 0 8   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1444 F PupM FRA IDF 7 42 50
7 B 1 91   VALLERAND Edouard 1100 N PupM FRA IDF 39½ 48
8 N 1 56   NASCIMBENI Hugo 1090 F PupM FRA IDF 37 40½
9 B 1 46   STEPHAN Chloe 1409 F PupF FRA IDF 41½ 46½
1198 F PupM IDF +195B +176N - 14B +145N = 36B -  8N + 91B + 56N + 46B 38½ 43½ 1399
22  
THIBOUS Mathis
  22   THIBOUS Mathis 1126 F PupM FRA IDF 38 45
1 N 1 100   SALE Anthony 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 34½ 38½
2 B 0 80   VONGKORAD Guillaume 1270 N PupM FRA IDF 5 36 41
3 N 1 123   MARCHAL Madeleine 1035 F PupF FRA IDF 4 35 40½
4 B 0 74   RANJAN Thirsan 1220 N PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44
5 N 1 59   MOREIRA-BESSA Gregory 1042 F PupM FRA IDF 36 42½
6 B 1 165   LEMAIRE Irene 1230 N PupF FRA IDF 3 34½ 39½
7 N 1 34   OULD AHMED Amin 1323 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39½ 44½
8 B ½ 17   NOURRAIN Ambroise 1189 F PupM FRA IDF 41 47½
9 N 1 53   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1351 F PupM FRA IDF 38 43½
1126 F PupM