Qualifs IdF Benjamins / Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1
BOTTAZZI Ulysse
1 BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1888 F BenM FRA IDF 8 45½ 52
1 B 1 129 LACHIEZE Clara 1214 F BenF FRA IDF 2 31½ 36½
2 N 1 66 WITTMANN Cedric 1354 F BenM FRA IDF 40 47
3 B 1 11 LORDIER Sophia 1488 F BenF FRA IDF 41½ 49½
4 N 1 10 JULES Nathan 1537 F BenM FRA IDF 43 50½
5 B 1 6 MORAIS Thomas 1714 F BenM FRA IDF 47 52
6 N ½ 3 CAVAILLES Evan 1928 F BenM FRA IDF 7 47 56
7 B ½ 4 ROUAST Joseph 1721 F BenM FRA IDF 7 43½ 53½
8 N 1 29 LAOUAMRI Samy 1670 F BenM FRA IDF 43 51½
9 B 1 9 VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1938 F BenM FRA IDF 43 52½
1888 F BenM IDF +129B + 66N + 11B + 10N +  6B =  3N =  4B + 29N +  9B 8 45½ 52 2013
2
EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine
2 EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1936 F BenM FRA IDF 8 44½ 54
1 B 1 91 COMBES Evan 1225 F BenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 36½
2 N 1 33 HWANG Daniel 1372 F BenM FRA IDF 40 47
3 B 0 16 LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1502 F BenM BLR IDF 6 43 51½
4 N 1 17 COSTA Clement 1664 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 49
5 B 1 18 CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1433 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 47
6 N 1 11 LORDIER Sophia 1488 F BenF FRA IDF 41½ 49½
7 B 1 6 MORAIS Thomas 1714 F BenM FRA IDF 47 52
8 N 1 10 JULES Nathan 1537 F BenM FRA IDF 43 50½
9 B 1 3 CAVAILLES Evan 1928 F BenM FRA IDF 7 47 56
1936 F BenM IDF + 91B + 33N - 16B + 17N + 18B + 11N +  6B + 10N +  3B 8 44½ 54 1963
3
CAVAILLES Evan
3 CAVAILLES Evan 1928 F BenM FRA IDF 7 47 56
1 N 1 83 MAUFROY Alexandre 1223 F BenM FRA IDF 4 35 41½
2 B 1 53 KREYDLIN David 1359 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 40½
3 N 1 5 GUICHON Paul 1503 F BenM FRA IDF 7 40½ 48½
4 B 1 31 RAVAIL Nathan 1574 F BenM FRA IDF 41 48
5 N 1 29 LAOUAMRI Samy 1670 F BenM FRA IDF 43 51½
6 B ½ 1 BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1888 F BenM FRA IDF 8 45½ 52
7 N ½ 7 VERHILLE Elie 2020 F BenM FRA IDF 45 53½
8 B 1 8 PIAR Baptiste 1715 F BenM FRA IDF 44 49½
9 N 0 2 EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1936 F BenM FRA IDF 8 44½ 54
1928 F BenM IDF + 83N + 53B +  5N + 31B + 29N =  1B =  7N +  8B -  2N 7 47 56 1928
4
ROUAST Joseph
4 ROUAST Joseph 1721 F BenM FRA IDF 7 43½ 53½
1 N 1 55 MALAVAUX Mikael 1205 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34 39½
2 B 1 34 BIETTE Antonin 1335 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 45
3 N 1 46 STEPHAN Margaux 1435 F BenF FRA IDF 5 38 46½
4 B 1 12 BERGER Justin 1528 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 46
5 N ½ 7 VERHILLE Elie 2020 F BenM FRA IDF 45 53½
6 B ½ 41 CHARRON Thomas 1723 F BenM FRA IDF 5 43 51
7 N ½ 1 BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1888 F BenM FRA IDF 8 45½ 52
8 B 1 31 RAVAIL Nathan 1574 F BenM FRA IDF 41 48
9 N ½ 8 PIAR Baptiste 1715 F BenM FRA IDF 44 49½
1721 F BenM IDF + 55N + 34B + 46N + 12B =  7N = 41B =  1N + 31B =  8N 7 43½ 53½ 1833
5
GUICHON Paul
5 GUICHON Paul 1503 F BenM FRA IDF 7 40½ 48½
1 B 1 104 PLOWIECKI Maxime 1180 N BenM FRA IDF 31 36½
2 N 1 76 DARNET Ninon 1244 F BenF FRA IDF 32½ 37
3 B 0 3 CAVAILLES Evan 1928 F BenM FRA IDF 7 47 56
4 N 1 65 THIBOUS Leo 1281 F BenM FRA IDF 40 47
5 B 1 42 DELHOUME Sarah 1298 F BenF FRA IDF 5 42½ 51
6 N 0 6 MORAIS Thomas 1714 F BenM FRA IDF 47 52
7 B 1 36 PANVIER Briac 1159 F BenM FRA IDF 36 43
8 N 1 18 CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1433 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 47
9 B 1 26 WU Clara 1586 F BenF FRA IDF 6 37½ 43½
1503 F BenM IDF +104B + 76N -  3B + 65N + 42B -  6N + 36B + 18N + 26B 7 40½ 48½ 1640
6
MORAIS Thomas
6 MORAIS Thomas 1714 F BenM FRA IDF 47 52
1 N 1 135 CHAZOTTES Mathieu 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1 26½ 28½
2 B 1 88 DINCOV Ioan 1324 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 39
3 N 1 20 VOSGIEN Bartolomeo 1428 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 46
4 B 1 24 MARILLER Romain 1479 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 45
5 N 0 1 BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1888 F BenM FRA IDF 8 45½ 52
6 B 1 5 GUICHON Paul 1503 F BenM FRA IDF 7 40½ 48½
7 N 0 2 EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1936 F BenM FRA IDF 8 44½ 54
8 B ½ 7 VERHILLE Elie 2020 F BenM FRA IDF 45 53½
9 N 1 38 KATTOOR Noah 1538 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 39
1714 F BenM IDF +135N + 88B + 20N + 24B -  1N +  5B -  2N =  7B + 38N 47 52 1771
7
VERHILLE Elie
7 VERHILLE Elie 2020 F BenM FRA IDF 45 53½
1 B 1 109 SURNIN Ivan 1238 F BenM FRA IDF 29½ 33½
2 N 1 22 DEMAIS Eilean 1391 F BenF FRA IDF 6 38½ 46
3 B 1 45 LESAGE Margot 1524 F BenF FRA IDF 5 38½ 46
4 N 1 30 YAPI William Koffi 1596 F BenM FRA IDF 41½ 50½
5 B ½ 4 ROUAST Joseph 1721 F BenM FRA IDF 7 43½ 53½
6 N ½ 9 VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1938 F BenM FRA IDF 43 52½
7 B ½ 3 CAVAILLES Evan 1928 F BenM FRA IDF 7 47 56
8 N ½ 6 MORAIS Thomas 1714 F BenM FRA IDF 47 52
9 B ½ 14 CROISILLE Shanti 1585 F BenF FRA IDF 38 43½
2020 F BenM IDF +109B + 22N + 45B + 30N =  4B =  9N =  3B =  6N = 14B 45 53½ 1879
8
PIAR Baptiste
8 PIAR Baptiste 1715 F BenM FRA IDF 44 49½
1 B 1 137 BAOUANE Iles 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1 24 25
2 N 1 43 AYOUB Alexandre 1330 F BenM FRA IDF 5 40½ 48
3 B 1 18 CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1433 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 47
4 N ½ 16 LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1502 F BenM BLR IDF 6 43 51½
5 B ½ 21 TOKPLO Victoria 1449 F BenF FRA IDF 6 39 47
6 N 1 13 BELKAID Sohan 1435 F BenM FRA IDF 38 44½
7 B 1 30 YAPI William Koffi 1596 F BenM FRA IDF 41½ 50½
8 N 0 3 CAVAILLES Evan 1928 F BenM FRA IDF 7 47 56
9 B ½ 4 ROUAST Joseph 1721 F BenM FRA IDF 7 43½ 53½
1715 F BenM IDF +137B + 43N + 18B = 16N = 21B + 13N + 30B -  3N =  4B 44 49½ 1691
9
VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian
9 VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1938 F BenM FRA IDF 43 52½
1 N 1 71 ABLANA Jordan 1229 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 43
2 B 0 32 TRAN Thomas 1366 F BenM FRA IDF 40 48
3 N 1 55 MALAVAUX Mikael 1205 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34 39½
4 B 1 34 BIETTE Antonin 1335 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 45
5 N 1 46 STEPHAN Margaux 1435 F BenF FRA IDF 5 38 46½
6 B ½ 7 VERHILLE Elie 2020 F BenM FRA IDF 45 53½
7 N 1 20 VOSGIEN Bartolomeo 1428 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 46
8 B 1 12 BERGER Justin 1528 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 46
9 N 0 1 BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1888 F BenM FRA IDF 8 45½ 52
1938 F BenM IDF + 71N - 32B + 55N + 34B + 46N =  7B + 20N + 12B -  1N 43 52½ 1798
10
JULES Nathan
10 JULES Nathan 1537 F BenM FRA IDF 43 50½
1 N 1 101 LABESSE Lise 1192 F BenF FRA IDF 34 40
2 B 1 54 NABET Hasnaa 1240 F BenF FRA IDF 5 34½ 38½
3 N 1 80 MADDUMAGE Vishwa 1263 F BenM FRA IDF 4 38 44½
4 B 0 1 BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1888 F BenM FRA IDF 8 45½ 52
5 N 1 70 DUPUY-SALLE Kylian 1341 F BenM FRA IDF 37 42½
6 B 1 22 DEMAIS Eilean 1391 F BenF FRA IDF 6 38½ 46
7 N 1 41 CHARRON Thomas 1723 F BenM FRA IDF 5 43 51
8 B 0 2 EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1936 F BenM FRA IDF 8 44½ 54
9 B ½ 15 HASSEINE Madiane 1846 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 46
1537 F BenM IDF +101N + 54B + 80N -  1B + 70N + 22B + 41N -  2B = 15B 43 50½ 1704
11
LORDIER Sophia
11 LORDIER Sophia 1488 F BenF FRA IDF 41½ 49½
1 N 1 82 CHARGHINOFF Timour 1169 F BenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 42
2 B 1 79 BASSING Cassandre 1096 F BenF FRA IDF 4 38 46½
3 N 0 1 BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1888 F BenM FRA IDF 8 45½ 52
4 B 1 62 MOUTTOU Hippolyte 1265 F BenM FRA IDF 5 30 35½
5 N 1 47 MARIA PAUL Rayan 1301 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 43½
6 B 0 2 EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1936 F BenM FRA IDF 8 44½ 54
7 N 1 65 THIBOUS Leo 1281 F BenM FRA IDF 40 47
8 B 1 41 CHARRON Thomas 1723 F BenM FRA IDF 5 43 51
9 N ½ 23 NGUYEN Clement 1635 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 44
1488 F BenF IDF + 82N + 79B -  1N + 62B + 47N -  2B + 65N + 41B = 23N 41½ 49½ 1640
12
BERGER Justin
12 BERGER Justin 1528 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 46
1 B 1 106 GRAPINET SARRAZIN Hadrien 1190 N BenM FRA IDF 30½ 36½
2 N 1 61 NAUD Alexandre 1257 F BenM FRA IDF 5 31 37½
3 B 1 100 DYGAS Arthur 1041 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 41½
4 N 0 4 ROUAST Joseph 1721 F BenM FRA IDF 7 43½ 53½
5 B ½ 35 VALDMAN Andrei 1332 F BenM FRA IDF 37 44
6 N 1 78 GAZEAU Lazare 1239 F BenM FRA IDF 4 39 47
7 B 1 33 HWANG Daniel 1372 F BenM FRA IDF 40 47
8 N 0 9 VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1938 F BenM FRA IDF 43 52½
9 B 1 29 LAOUAMRI Samy 1670 F BenM FRA IDF 43 51½
1528 F BenM IDF +106B + 61N +100B -  4N = 35B + 78N + 33B -  9N + 29B 39½ 46 1594
13
BELKAID Sohan
13 BELKAID Sohan 1435 F BenM FRA IDF 38 44½
1 N 0 48 ROSSI Stepan 1156 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 41½
2 B 1 119 HOCHEPIED Guillaume 1023 F BenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 31½
3 N 1 98 CAZALS Theodore 1172 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 43
4 B 1 80 MADDUMAGE Vishwa 1263 F BenM FRA IDF 4 38 44½
5 N 1 49 JAULIN Vincent 1061 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 43½
6 B 0 8 PIAR Baptiste 1715 F BenM FRA IDF 44 49½
7 N 1 25 JAMALI Elias 1274 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 45
8 B ½ 19 CHAINTREAU Thomas 1599 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 45½
9 N 1 31 RAVAIL Nathan 1574 F BenM FRA IDF 41 48
1435 F BenM IDF - 48N +119B + 98N + 80B + 49N -  8B + 25N = 19B + 31N 38 44½ 1485
14
CROISILLE Shanti
14 CROISILLE Shanti 1585 F BenF FRA IDF 38 43½
1 N 1 136 MAYER Sebastien 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1 24 28
2 B ½ 44 TRAN Jonathan 1245 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 47
3 N ½ 19 CHAINTREAU Thomas 1599 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 45½
4 B 0 47 MARIA PAUL Rayan 1301 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 43½
5 N 1 98 CAZALS Theodore 1172 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 43
6 B 1 54 NABET Hasnaa 1240 F BenF FRA IDF 5 34½ 38½
7 N 1 34 BIETTE Antonin 1335 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 45
8 B 1 43 AYOUB Alexandre 1330 F BenM FRA IDF 5 40½ 48
9 N ½ 7 VERHILLE Elie 2020 F BenM FRA IDF 45 53½
1585 F BenF IDF +136N = 44B = 19N - 47B + 98N + 54B + 34N + 43B =  7N 38 43½ 1546
15
HASSEINE Madiane
15 HASSEINE Madiane 1846 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 46
1 N 1 68 TRAN Camille 1210 F BenF FRA IDF 39 45½
2 B 1 70 DUPUY-SALLE Kylian 1341 F BenM FRA IDF 37 42½
3 N 0 24 MARILLER Romain 1479 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 45
4 B 0 43 AYOUB Alexandre 1330 F BenM FRA IDF 5 40½ 48
5 N 1 85 MANZANO Cassandra 1185 F BenF FRA IDF 4 35 41
6 B 1 47 MARIA PAUL Rayan 1301 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 43½
7 N 1 67 ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1267 F BenF FRA IDF 39½ 46½
8 B 1 16 LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1502 F BenM BLR IDF 6 43 51½
9 N ½ 10 JULES Nathan 1537 F BenM FRA IDF 43 50½
1846 F BenM IDF + 68N + 70B - 24N - 43B + 85N + 47B + 67N + 16B = 10N 37½ 46 1634
16
LAPITSKI Yaraslau
16 LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1502 F BenM BLR IDF 6 43 51½
1 N 1 98 CAZALS Theodore 1172 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 43
2 B 1 48 ROSSI Stepan 1156 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 41½
3 N 1 2 EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1936 F BenM FRA IDF 8 44½ 54
4 B ½ 8 PIAR Baptiste 1715 F BenM FRA IDF 44 49½
5 N 0 41 CHARRON Thomas 1723 F BenM FRA IDF 5 43 51
6 B 1 23 NGUYEN Clement 1635 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 44
7 N ½ 19 CHAINTREAU Thomas 1599 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 45½
8 N 0 15 HASSEINE Madiane 1846 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 46
9 B 1 59 LENOIR Albert 1357 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32 38½
1502 F BenM IDF + 98N + 48B +  2N =  8B - 41N + 23B = 19N - 15N + 59B 6 43 51½ 1690
17
COSTA Clement
17 COSTA Clement 1664 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 49
1 N 1 86 GELIBTER Francois 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 39½
2 B 1 51 SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin 1308 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 42½
3 N ½ 32 TRAN Thomas 1366 F BenM FRA IDF 40 48
4 B 0 2 EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1936 F BenM FRA IDF 8 44½ 54
5 N 1 44 TRAN Jonathan 1245 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 47
6 B 0 20 VOSGIEN Bartolomeo 1428 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 46
7 N 1 68 TRAN Camille 1210 F BenF FRA IDF 39 45½
8 N 1 42 DELHOUME Sarah 1298 F BenF FRA IDF 5 42½ 51
9 B ½ 21 TOKPLO Victoria 1449 F BenF FRA IDF 6 39 47
1664 F BenM IDF + 86N + 51B = 32N -  2B + 44N - 20B + 68N + 42N = 21B 6 40½ 49 1520
18
CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul
18 CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1433 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 47
1 N 1 115 KALANITHY Pireeti 1149 F BenF FRA IDF 3 32½ 38½
2 B 1 95 WILHELM Maxime 1066 F BenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 35½
3 N 0 8 PIAR Baptiste 1715 F BenM FRA IDF 44 49½
4 B 1 71 ABLANA Jordan 1229 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 43
5 N 0 2 EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1936 F BenM FRA IDF 8 44½ 54
6 B 1 83 MAUFROY Alexandre 1223 F BenM FRA IDF 4 35 41½
7 N 1 50 ROUSSEAU Felix 1120 N BenM FRA IDF 5 36 41
8 B 0 5 GUICHON Paul 1503 F BenM FRA IDF 7 40½ 48½
9 N 1 49 JAULIN Vincent 1061 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 43½
1433 F BenM IDF +115N + 95B -  8N + 71B -  2N + 83B + 50N -  5B + 49N 6 40 47 1444
19
CHAINTREAU Thomas
19 CHAINTREAU Thomas 1599 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 45½
1 B 1 130 JOURNET-GIROD Nathanaelle 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 30 36
2 N 0 42 DELHOUME Sarah 1298 F BenF FRA IDF 5 42½ 51
3 B ½ 14 CROISILLE Shanti 1585 F BenF FRA IDF 38 43½
4 N 1 86 GELIBTER Francois 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 39½
5 B 1 113 BIAGI Ancelin 1335 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 41½
6 N 1 27 LORENZO Catherine 1399 F BenF FRA IDF 6 35½ 42
7 B ½ 16 LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1502 F BenM BLR IDF 6 43 51½
8 N ½ 13 BELKAID Sohan 1435 F BenM FRA IDF 38 44½
9 B ½ 20 VOSGIEN Bartolomeo 1428 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 46
1599 F BenM IDF +130B - 42N = 14B + 86N +113B + 27N = 16B = 13N = 20B 6 40 45½ 1500
20
VOSGIEN Bartolomeo
20 VOSGIEN Bartolomeo 1428 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 46
1 B 1 114 VIVES Clement 1148 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 41
2 N 1 94 DE CHATEAUFORT Ilian 1030 N BenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 36
3 B 0 6 MORAIS Thomas 1714 F BenM FRA IDF 47 52
4 N 1 99 HUITRIC Lucas 1194 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 42
5 B ½ 30 YAPI William Koffi 1596 F BenM FRA IDF 41½ 50½
6 N 1 17 COSTA Clement 1664 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 49
7 B 0 9 VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1938 F BenM FRA IDF 43 52½
8 N 1 45 LESAGE Margot 1524 F BenF FRA IDF 5 38½ 46
9 N ½ 19 CHAINTREAU Thomas 1599 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 45½
1428 F BenM IDF +114B + 94N -  6B + 99N = 30B + 17N -  9B + 45N = 19N 6 39½ 46 1600
21
TOKPLO Victoria
21 TOKPLO Victoria 1449 F BenF FRA IDF 6 39 47
1 N 1 56 KOSKAS William 1162 F BenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39½
2 B 1 107 IOSIF Alexander 1090 N BenM FRA IDF 30½ 35
3 N ½ 41 CHARRON Thomas 1723 F BenM FRA IDF 5 43 51
4 B 1 32 TRAN Thomas 1366 F BenM FRA IDF 40 48
5 N ½ 8 PIAR Baptiste 1715 F BenM FRA IDF 44 49½
6 B ½ 29 LAOUAMRI Samy 1670 F BenM FRA IDF 43 51½
7 N 0 31 RAVAIL Nathan 1574 F BenM FRA IDF 41 48
8 B 1 66 WITTMANN Cedric 1354 F BenM FRA IDF 40 47
9 N ½ 17 COSTA Clement 1664 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 49
1449 F BenF IDF + 56N +107B = 41N + 32B =  8N = 29B - 31N + 66B = 17N 6 39 47 1602
22
DEMAIS Eilean
22 DEMAIS Eilean 1391 F BenF FRA IDF 6 38½ 46
1 B 1 93 GOURAR Louay 1130 N BenM FRA IDF 4 31 34
2 B 0 7 VERHILLE Elie 2020 F BenM FRA IDF 45 53½
3 N 1 48 ROSSI Stepan 1156 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 41½
4 N 1 102 DUFILS Maxime 1111 F BenM FRA IDF 34 39½
5 B 1 52 MADINEH Anthony 1560 N BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 41½
6 N 0 10 JULES Nathan 1537 F BenM FRA IDF 43 50½
7 B 1 57 VAN-HOUTTE Hugo 1033 F BenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39½
8 N 0 26 WU Clara 1586 F BenF FRA IDF 6 37½ 43½
9 B 1 41 CHARRON Thomas 1723 F BenM FRA IDF 5 43 51
1391 F BenF IDF + 93B -  7B + 48N +102N + 52B - 10N + 57B - 26N + 41B 6 38½ 46 1525
23
NGUYEN Clement
23 NGUYEN Clement 1635 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 44
1 B 1 134 GONARD Johan 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 2 24½ 28½
2 N 1 47 MARIA PAUL Rayan 1301 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 43½
3 B 0 42 DELHOUME Sarah 1298 F BenF FRA IDF 5 42½ 51
4 N ½ 113 BIAGI Ancelin 1335 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 41½
5 B 1 56 KOSKAS William 1162 F BenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39½
6 N 0 16 LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1502 F BenM BLR IDF 6 43 51½
7 B 1 35 VALDMAN Andrei 1332 F BenM FRA IDF 37 44
8 N 1 33 HWANG Daniel 1372 F BenM FRA IDF 40 47
9 B ½ 11 LORDIER Sophia 1488 F BenF FRA IDF 41½ 49½
1635 F BenM IDF +134B + 47N - 42B =113N + 56B - 16N + 35B + 33N = 11B 6 38½ 44 1467
24
MARILLER Romain
24 MARILLER Romain 1479 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 45
1 B 1 74 GACHES Leandre 1167 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 39
2 N 1 102 DUFILS Maxime 1111 F BenM FRA IDF 34 39½
3 B 1 15 HASSEINE Madiane 1846 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 46
4 N 0 6 MORAIS Thomas 1714 F BenM FRA IDF 47 52
5 B ½ 78 GAZEAU Lazare 1239 F BenM FRA IDF 4 39 47
6 N 0 30 YAPI William Koffi 1596 F BenM FRA IDF 41½ 50½
7 B ½ 81 SEMENOV Maxime 1318 F BenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 42
8 N 1 60 ROUMANET-MONBELLET Josef 1270 N BenM FRA IDF 5 32 37½
9 B 1 42 DELHOUME Sarah 1298 F BenF FRA IDF 5 42½ 51
1479 F BenM IDF + 74B +102N + 15B -  6N = 78B - 30N = 81B + 60N + 42B 6 37½ 45 1518
25
JAMALI Elias
25 JAMALI Elias 1274 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 45
1 B 1 40 BIAGI Silvan 1050 N BenM FRA IDF 30 34½
2 N 0 30 YAPI William Koffi 1596 F BenM FRA IDF 41½ 50½
3 B 1 118 KHELFAOUI Imane 1090 N BenF FRA IDF 3 29½ 31½
4 N 0 45 LESAGE Margot 1524 F BenF FRA IDF 5 38½ 46
5 B 1 72 LAHIHI Samy 1155 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 43
6 N 1 37 HERMAN Gustave 1625 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 40½
7 B 0 13 BELKAID Sohan 1435 F BenM FRA IDF 38 44½
8 B 1 52 MADINEH Anthony 1560 N BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 41½
9 N 1 46 STEPHAN Margaux 1435 F BenF FRA IDF 5 38 46½
1274 F BenM IDF + 40B - 30N +118B - 45N + 72B + 37N - 13B + 52B + 46N 6 37½ 45 1508
26
WU Clara
26 WU Clara 1586 F BenF FRA IDF 6 37½ 43½
1 B 1 132 LARGEAUT Nina 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 27½ 31
2 N 0 65 THIBOUS Leo 1281 F BenM FRA IDF 40 47
3 B 1 75 GACHES Maxence 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 33 39
4 N 0 35 VALDMAN Andrei 1332 F BenM FRA IDF 37 44
5 N 1 68 TRAN Camille 1210 F BenF FRA IDF 39 45½
6 B 1 80 MADDUMAGE Vishwa 1263 F BenM FRA IDF 4 38 44½
7 N 1 32 TRAN Thomas 1366 F BenM FRA IDF 40 48
8 B 1 22 DEMAIS Eilean 1391 F BenF FRA IDF 6 38½ 46
9 N 0 5 GUICHON Paul 1503 F BenM FRA IDF 7 40½ 48½
1586 F BenF IDF +132B - 65N + 75B - 35N + 68N + 80B + 32N + 22B -  5N 6 37½ 43½ 1433
27
LORENZO Catherine
27 LORENZO Catherine 1399 F BenF FRA IDF 6 35½ 42
1 N 1 84 BENOIT Clement 1140 N BenM FRA IDF 4 35 41
2 B 1 125 BOUANHA Mathilde 1040 N BenF FRA IDF 29½ 34½
3 N 0 29 LAOUAMRI Samy 1670 F BenM FRA IDF 43 51½
4 B ½ 68 TRAN Camille 1210 F BenF FRA IDF 39 45½
5 N 1 51 SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin 1308 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 42½
6 B 0 19 CHAINTREAU Thomas 1599 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 45½
7 N ½ 44 TRAN Jonathan 1245 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 47
8 B 1 50 ROUSSEAU Felix 1120 N BenM FRA IDF 5 36 41
9 N 1 58 BEDNAREK Manon 1035 F BenF FRA IDF 5 32½ 40
1399 F BenF IDF + 84N +125B - 29N = 68B + 51N - 19B = 44N + 50B + 58N 6 35½ 42 1385
28
KLOSS Alexandre
28 KLOSS Alexandre 1444 F BenM FRA IDF 6 34 40½
1 B 1 36 PANVIER Briac 1159 F BenM FRA IDF 36 43
2 N 0 100 DYGAS Arthur 1041 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 41½
3 B 1 108 XIA Axel 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 30 34
4 N 0 67 ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1267 F BenF FRA IDF 39½ 46½
5 B 1 75 GACHES Maxence 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 33 39
6 N 0 42 DELHOUME Sarah 1298 F BenF FRA IDF 5 42½ 51
7 N 1 73 LACAMBRA Timote 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 35 41
8 B 1 44 TRAN Jonathan 1245 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 47
9 N 1 43 AYOUB Alexandre 1330 F BenM FRA IDF 5 40½ 48
1444 F BenM IDF + 36B -100N +108B - 67N + 75B - 42N + 73N + 44B + 43N 6 34 40½ 1340
29
LAOUAMRI Samy
29 LAOUAMRI Samy 1670 F BenM FRA IDF 43 51½
1 B 1 75 GACHES Maxence 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 33 39
2 N 1 81 SEMENOV Maxime 1318 F BenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 42
3 B 1 27 LORENZO Catherine 1399 F BenF FRA IDF 6 35½ 42
4 N 1 78 GAZEAU Lazare 1239 F BenM FRA IDF 4 39 47
5 B 0 3 CAVAILLES Evan 1928 F BenM FRA IDF 7 47 56
6 N ½ 21 TOKPLO Victoria 1449 F BenF FRA IDF 6 39 47
7 B 1 45 LESAGE Margot 1524 F BenF FRA IDF 5 38½ 46
8 B 0 1 BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1888 F BenM FRA IDF 8 45½ 52
9 N 0 12 BERGER Justin 1528 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 46
1670 F BenM IDF + 75B + 81N + 27B + 78N -  3B = 21N + 45B -  1B - 12N 43 51½ 1589
30
YAPI William Koffi
30 YAPI William Koffi 1596 F BenM FRA IDF 41½ 50½
1 N 1 73 LACAMBRA Timote 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 35 41
2 B 1 25 JAMALI Elias 1274 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 45
3 N 1 69 FRONIUS Lino 1291 F BenM FRA IDF 37 43½
4 B 0 7 VERHILLE Elie 2020 F BenM FRA IDF 45 53½
5 N ½ 20 VOSGIEN Bartolomeo 1428 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 46
6 B 1 24 MARILLER Romain 1479 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 45
7 N 0 8 PIAR Baptiste 1715 F BenM FRA IDF 44 49½
8 B ½ 59 LENOIR Albert 1357 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32 38½
9 N ½ 32 TRAN Thomas 1366 F BenM FRA IDF 40 48
1596 F BenM IDF + 73N + 25B + 69N -  7B = 20N + 24B -  8N = 59B = 32N 41½ 50½ 1541
31
RAVAIL Nathan
31 RAVAIL Nathan 1574 F BenM FRA IDF 41 48
1 B 1 126 PAASCH Penelope 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 29½ 34½
2 N 1 67 ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1267 F BenF FRA IDF 39½ 46½
3 B 1 65 THIBOUS Leo 1281 F BenM FRA IDF 40 47
4 N 0 3 CAVAILLES Evan 1928 F BenM FRA IDF 7 47 56
5 B ½ 33 HWANG Daniel 1372 F BenM FRA IDF 40 47
6 N 1 66 WITTMANN Cedric 1354 F BenM FRA IDF 40 47
7 B 1 21 TOKPLO Victoria 1449 F BenF FRA IDF 6 39 47
8 N 0 4 ROUAST Joseph 1721 F BenM FRA IDF 7 43½ 53½
9 B 0 13 BELKAID Sohan 1435 F BenM FRA IDF 38 44½
1574 F BenM IDF +126B + 67N + 65B -  3N = 33B + 66N + 21B -  4N - 13B 41 48 1523
32
TRAN Thomas
32 TRAN Thomas 1366 F BenM FRA IDF 40 48
1 B 1 87 BAUCHAIRE Isaac 1125 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33 39½
2 N 1 9 VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1938 F BenM FRA IDF 43 52½
3 B ½ 17 COSTA Clement 1664 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 49
4 N 0 21 TOKPLO Victoria 1449 F BenF FRA IDF 6 39 47
5 B ½ 37 HERMAN Gustave 1625 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 40½
6 N 1 89 NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1272 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 38
7 B 0 26 WU Clara 1586 F BenF FRA IDF 6 37½ 43½
8 N 1 74 GACHES Leandre 1167 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 39
9 B ½ 30 YAPI William Koffi 1596 F BenM FRA IDF 41½ 50½
1366 F BenM IDF + 87B +  9N = 17B - 21N = 37B + 89N - 26B + 74N = 30B 40 48 1553
33
HWANG Daniel
33 HWANG Daniel 1372 F BenM FRA IDF 40 47
1 N 1 92 KRUPSKY Mona 1127 F BenF FRA IDF 4 31 36
2 B 0 2 EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1936 F BenM FRA IDF 8 44½ 54
3 N 1 115 KALANITHY Pireeti 1149 F BenF FRA IDF 3 32½ 38½
4 B 1 79 BASSING Cassandre 1096 F BenF FRA IDF 4 38 46½
5 N ½ 31 RAVAIL Nathan 1574 F BenM FRA IDF 41 48
6 B 1 38 KATTOOR Noah 1538 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 39
7 N 0 12 BERGER Justin 1528 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 46
8 B 0 23 NGUYEN Clement 1635 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 44
9 N 1 69 FRONIUS Lino 1291 F BenM FRA IDF 37 43½
1372 F BenM