LE BOIS-COLOMBES CHESS MASTER 2008
PARTICIPANTS
BOIS-COLOMBES Chess Master 2008
Nr Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1 g DAVID Alberto 2585 F Sen LUX IDF Lutece Echecs
2 m OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2445 F Vet FRA IDF Alekhine Noisy Le Grand
3 m NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2421 F Sen FRA PIC A.J.E. Noyon
4 f VAN DONGEN Patrick 2336 F Sen FRA IDF CE Le Roi Soleil – Le Chesnay – Versailles
5 SCHARRER Patrick 2281 F Sen ITA
6 RABINEAU Clement 2260 F Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
7 LEMPEREUR Frederic 2226 F Sen FRA IDF Le grand Echiquier
8 MILANOVIC Dino 2172 F Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
9 LEULY Max 2165 F Sen FRA IDF Malakoff et Mat
10 MANOEUVRE Antoine 2139 F Min FRA IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
11 SOULAGES Laurent 2132 F Sen FRA IDF Thomas Bourgneuf – Creteil
12 KRAMO Sosthene 2090 N Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
13 GRAVIER Laurent 2082 F Sen FRA IDF L’Echiquier du Lac Enghien
14 THELLIER Francis 2074 F Sen FRA IDF U.S.M.A. Saint-Ouen
15 ABITON Joel 2070 N Vet FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
16 LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2048 F Sen FRA IDF Club 608 d’échecs Paris
17 KOCH Alain 2023 F Sen FRA IDF L’Echiquier du Lac Enghien
18 ff PASS Deborah J 2005 F Sen ENG IDF Club 608 d’échecs Paris
19 GAUTHIER Arnaud 1978 F Sen FRA IDF Livry Gargan « La Dame de Sevigne »
20 PATRAT Joel 1977 F Vet FRA IDF Le Perreux-sur-Marne
21 CHAIGNEAU Olivier 1971 F Sen FRA IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
22 BRIH Touatia 1951 F Jun FRA CAZ Echiquier Niçois
23 HUIN Eric 1938 F Sen FRA IDF Fontainebleau-Avon
24 CHITRIT Norbert 1920 F Vet FRA IDF A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris
25 ZAKY Tamir 1889 F Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
26 BENSAID Alexandre 1867 F Min FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
27 VELITCHKO Kirill 1861 F Jun RUS
28 PERRUSSET Barbara 1827 F Jun FRA IDF Echiquier de Franconville
29 DUPREY Francois-Xavier 1820 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. Beaumont sur Oise
30 EID Amine 1809 F Pup FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
31 GUILLOT Alain 1794 F Vet FRA IDF Cercle d’Echecs de Rueil Malmaison
32 FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1777 F Vet FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
33 ASSEDO Johaquim 1774 F Jun FRA IDF U.S.M.A. Saint-Ouen
34 DELBARRE Alexandre 1746 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
35 GRIGORIAN Roudolph 1735 F Ben FRA IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
36 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1732 F Vet FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
37 ENGEL Gerard 1732 F Vet FRA IDF CE Le Roi Soleil – Le Chesnay – Versailles
38 CAMBUS Patrick 1728 F Sen FRA IDF Lutece Echecs
39 GRANJARD Karine 1668 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
40 SCHARRER Isabel 1659 F Jun ITA
41 GOURDAN Iskander 1573 F Sen FRA IDF L’Echiquier du Lac Enghien
42 BANAT Rizlene 1560 N Pup ALG IDF Potemkine
43 JOUCAVIEL Michel 1430 N Vet FRA IDF ASNIERES 64
44 JOUCAVIEL Gabrielle 1430 N Ben FRA IDF ASNIERES 64
45 MAGNETTI Anthony 1370 N Min FRA IDF ASNIERES 64