Festival International des jeunes Open A / Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1  
PHAM Arthur
  1   PHAM Arthur 2189 F CadM FRA IDF 8 43½ 52½
1 N 1 23   VO Bao Nam 1197 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 42½
2 B 1 45   FONTANA Matthieu 1320 F MinM FRA IDF 4 35 37½
3 N 1 21   ROUSSELET Max 1479 F CadM FRA IDF 5 43 51
4 B 1 5   STOIE Ovidiu 1535 F CadM FRA IDF 43½ 52
5 N 1 2   NAILLOU Thomas 1955 F JunM FRA IDF 45 54
6 B 1 8   BADINIER Romain 1682 F CadM FRA IDF 6 46 56½
7 N 0 3   LABESSE Pierre 1758 F MinM FRA IDF 7 42½ 49½
8 B 1 11   LAISSUS Octave 1101 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 49
9 B 1 9   COATMEUR Alexandre 1511 F CadM FRA IDF 6 45½ 55½
2189 F CadM IDF + 23N + 45B + 21N +  5B +  2N +  8B -  3N + 11B +  9B 8 43½ 52½ 2157
2  
NAILLOU Thomas
  2   NAILLOU Thomas 1955 F JunM FRA IDF 45 54
1 B 1 40   COLIN Mathis 1190 N BenM FRA IDF 32½ 36½
2 N 1 24   ABDELKADER Wissam 1316 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 43½
3 B 1 32   LOGENDRAN Karikalan 1372 F CadM FRA IDF 41½ 50
4 N 1 6   CHARGHINOFF Ayuka 1538 F CadM FRA IDF 41 50½
5 B 0 1   PHAM Arthur 2189 F CadM FRA IDF 8 43½ 52½
6 B 1 9   COATMEUR Alexandre 1511 F CadM FRA IDF 6 45½ 55½
7 N 1 7   SIMON Adam 1289 F CadM FRA IDF 37½ 42½
8 B ½ 3   LABESSE Pierre 1758 F MinM FRA IDF 7 42½ 49½
9 N 1 8   BADINIER Romain 1682 F CadM FRA IDF 6 46 56½
1955 F JunM IDF + 40B + 24N + 32B +  6N -  1B +  9B +  7N =  3B +  8N 45 54 1939
3  
LABESSE Pierre
  3   LABESSE Pierre 1758 F MinM FRA IDF 7 42½ 49½
1 B 0 10   QUAIRE Remi 1180 F CadM FRA IDF 6 42 49½
2 N 1 44   MIKHAILOV Mickael 1120 N BenM FRA IDF 4 36 42
3 B 1 68   PAASCH Alexandre 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 31 34
4 N 1 36   MIMOUNE Samy 1260 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 44½
5 B 1 34   KOHLI Dhruv 1336 F CadM FRA IDF 38 45½
6 N 1 12   BOUZOUMOU Francisque 1367 F JunM FRA IDF 6 41 50
7 B 1 1   PHAM Arthur 2189 F CadM FRA IDF 8 43½ 52½
8 N ½ 2   NAILLOU Thomas 1955 F JunM FRA IDF 45 54
9 B ½ 5   STOIE Ovidiu 1535 F CadM FRA IDF 43½ 52
1758 F MinM IDF - 10B + 44N + 68B + 36N + 34B + 12N +  1B =  2N =  5B 7 42½ 49½ 1752
4  
MICHEL-MAZZOLENI Antoine
  4   MICHEL-MAZZOLENI Antoine 1322 F BenM FRA IDF 7 40 45
1 N 1 70   BONNEFOY Evan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 29 33½
2 B 1 62   LASNE Arthur 1009 E BenM FRA IDF 3 33 39½
3 N 0 9   COATMEUR Alexandre 1511 F CadM FRA IDF 6 45½ 55½
4 B 1 23   VO Bao Nam 1197 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 42½
5 N 0 5   STOIE Ovidiu 1535 F CadM FRA IDF 43½ 52
6 B 1 14   BURICAND Baptiste 1205 F MinM FRA IDF 6 35 41½
7 N 1 21   ROUSSELET Max 1479 F CadM FRA IDF 5 43 51
8 B 1 12   BOUZOUMOU Francisque 1367 F JunM FRA IDF 6 41 50
9 N 1 11   LAISSUS Octave 1101 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 49
1322 F BenM IDF + 70N + 62B -  9N + 23B -  5N + 14B + 21N + 12B + 11N 7 40 45 1487
5  
STOIE Ovidiu
  5   STOIE Ovidiu 1535 F CadM FRA IDF 43½ 52
1 B 1 51   GOURDELLIER Anatole 1150 N BenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 33½
2 N 1 26   GOBIER Paul 1284 F CadM FRA IDF 5 35½ 41½
3 B 1 34   KOHLI Dhruv 1336 F CadM FRA IDF 38 45½
4 N 0 1   PHAM Arthur 2189 F CadM FRA IDF 8 43½ 52½
5 B 1 4   MICHEL-MAZZOLENI Antoine 1322 F BenM FRA IDF 7 40 45
6 B 0 10   QUAIRE Remi 1180 F CadM FRA IDF 6 42 49½
7 N > 31   BREMOND Louis 1896 F JunM FRA IDF 41½ 50
8 N 1 17   STEPHAN Pierre 1357 F PouM FRA EST 38 45
9 N ½ 3   LABESSE Pierre 1758 F MinM FRA IDF 7 42½ 49½
1535 F CadM IDF + 51B + 26N + 34B -  1N +  4B - 10B > 31N + 17N =  3N 43½ 52 1554
6  
CHARGHINOFF Ayuka
  6   CHARGHINOFF Ayuka 1538 F CadM FRA IDF 41 50½
1 N 1 35   TAPSOBA Hadrien 1155 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 44
2 B 1 20   KERAVEC Adam 1259 F CadM FRA IDF 34½ 41
3 N 1 16   MYLVAGANAM Vithuson 1348 F CadM FRA IDF 38½ 47
4 B 0 2   NAILLOU Thomas 1955 F JunM FRA IDF 45 54
5 N ½ 18   POUNEWATCHY Ismael 1329 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 43½
6 B 1 33   PERLA Ilan 1533 F MinM FRA IDF 41 49½
7 N 0 8   BADINIER Romain 1682 F CadM FRA IDF 6 46 56½
8 B 1 26   GOBIER Paul 1284 F CadM FRA IDF 5 35½ 41½
9 B 1 15   DAMAGNEZ Come 1714 F JunM FRA IDF 41 49½
1538 F CadM IDF + 35N + 20B + 16N -  2B = 18N + 33B -  8N + 26B + 15B 41 50½ 1639
7  
SIMON Adam
  7   SIMON Adam 1289 F CadM FRA IDF 37½ 42½
1 N 1 72   ISAAC-GOIZE Jules 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 27 28½
2 B 0 8   BADINIER Romain 1682 F CadM FRA IDF 6 46 56½
3 N 1 50   LESAGE Martin 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32 38
4 B 1 46   MIRGUET Ulysse 1051 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 41
5 B 1 32   LOGENDRAN Karikalan 1372 F CadM FRA IDF 41½ 50
6 N ½ 15   DAMAGNEZ Come 1714 F JunM FRA IDF 41 49½
7 B 0 2   NAILLOU Thomas 1955 F JunM FRA IDF 45 54
8 N 1 35   TAPSOBA Hadrien 1155 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 44
9 N 1 16   MYLVAGANAM Vithuson 1348 F CadM FRA IDF 38½ 47
1289 F CadM IDF + 72N -  8B + 50N + 46B + 32B = 15N -  2B + 35N + 16N 37½ 42½ 1502
8  
BADINIER Romain
  8   BADINIER Romain 1682 F CadM FRA IDF 6 46 56½
1 B 1 28   MIMOUNE Mehdi 1161 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 41
2 N 1 7   SIMON Adam 1289 F CadM FRA IDF 37½ 42½
3 B 1 17   STEPHAN Pierre 1357 F PouM FRA EST 38 45
4 N ½ 33   PERLA Ilan 1533 F MinM FRA IDF 41 49½
5 B 1 31   BREMOND Louis 1896 F JunM FRA IDF 41½ 50
6 N 0 1   PHAM Arthur 2189 F CadM FRA IDF 8 43½ 52½
7 B 1 6   CHARGHINOFF Ayuka 1538 F CadM FRA IDF 41 50½
8 N ½ 9   COATMEUR Alexandre 1511 F CadM FRA IDF 6 45½ 55½
9 B 0 2   NAILLOU Thomas 1955 F JunM FRA IDF 45 54
1682 F CadM IDF + 28B +  7N + 17B = 33N + 31B -  1N +  6B =  9N -  2B 6 46 56½ 1727
9  
COATMEUR Alexandre
  9   COATMEUR Alexandre 1511 F CadM FRA IDF 6 45½ 55½
1 B 1 29   SANSONE Alessio 1140 N BenM FRA IDF 5 34 39½
2 N 1 22   TAPSOBA Mickael 1242 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38½ 45
3 B 1 4   MICHEL-MAZZOLENI Antoine 1322 F BenM FRA IDF 7 40 45
4 N ½ 31   BREMOND Louis 1896 F JunM FRA IDF 41½ 50
5 B 1 33   PERLA Ilan 1533 F MinM FRA IDF 41 49½
6 N 0 2   NAILLOU Thomas 1955 F JunM FRA IDF 45 54
7 B 1 15   DAMAGNEZ Come 1714 F JunM FRA IDF 41 49½
8 B ½ 8   BADINIER Romain 1682 F CadM FRA IDF 6 46 56½
9 N 0 1   PHAM Arthur 2189 F CadM FRA IDF 8 43½ 52½
1511 F CadM IDF + 29B + 22N +  4B = 31N + 33B -  2N + 15B =  8B -  1N 6 45½ 55½ 1717
10  
QUAIRE Remi
  10   QUAIRE Remi 1180 F CadM FRA IDF 6 42 49½
1 N 1 3   LABESSE Pierre 1758 F MinM FRA IDF 7 42½ 49½
2 B 0 12   BOUZOUMOU Francisque 1367 F JunM FRA IDF 6 41 50
3 N 1 65   ZIONKA Vera 1010 N PupF FRA IDF 3 30 34
4 B 1 13   BENABOUD Taha 1373 F CadM FRA IDF 6 37 45½
5 B 1 17   STEPHAN Pierre 1357 F PouM FRA EST 38 45
6 N 1 5   STOIE Ovidiu 1535 F CadM FRA IDF 43½ 52
7 B 0 11   LAISSUS Octave 1101 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 49
8 N 0 15   DAMAGNEZ Come 1714 F JunM FRA IDF 41 49½
9 N 1 21   ROUSSELET Max 1479 F CadM FRA IDF 5 43 51
1180 F CadM IDF +  3N - 12B + 65N + 13B + 17B +  5N - 11B - 15N + 21N 6 42 49½ 1498
11  
LAISSUS Octave
  11   LAISSUS Octave 1101 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 49
1 N 0 16   MYLVAGANAM Vithuson 1348 F CadM FRA IDF 38½ 47
2 B 1 57   GIRARDIN Victor 1260 N PupM FRA IDF 31 36
3 N 1 20   KERAVEC Adam 1259 F CadM FRA IDF 34½ 41
4 B 1 37   TOUILLER Wiktor 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 35 42½
5 N 1 49   BACHY Louis 1288 F CadM FRA IDF 4 34 39½
6 B 1 21   ROUSSELET Max 1479 F CadM FRA IDF 5 43 51
7 N 1 10   QUAIRE Remi 1180 F CadM FRA IDF 6 42 49½
8 N 0 1   PHAM Arthur 2189 F CadM FRA IDF 8 43½ 52½
9 B 0 4   MICHEL-MAZZOLENI Antoine 1322 F BenM FRA IDF 7 40 45
1101 F BenM IDF - 16N + 57B + 20N + 37B + 49N + 21B + 10N -  1N -  4B 6 41½ 49 1448
12  
BOUZOUMOU Francisque
  12   BOUZOUMOU Francisque 1367 F JunM FRA IDF 6 41 50
1 B 1 44   MIKHAILOV Mickael 1120 N BenM FRA IDF 4 36 42
2 N 1 10   QUAIRE Remi 1180 F CadM FRA IDF 6 42 49½
3 B 1 15   DAMAGNEZ Come 1714 F JunM FRA IDF 41 49½
4 N 0 32   LOGENDRAN Karikalan 1372 F CadM FRA IDF 41½ 50
5 B 1 26   GOBIER Paul 1284 F CadM FRA IDF 5 35½ 41½
6 B 0 3   LABESSE Pierre 1758 F MinM FRA IDF 7 42½ 49½
7 N 1 19   BELAN Guillaume 1225 F BenM FRA IDF 36 43
8 N 0 4   MICHEL-MAZZOLENI Antoine 1322 F BenM FRA IDF 7 40 45
9 B 1 22   TAPSOBA Mickael 1242 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38½ 45
1367 F JunM IDF + 44B + 10N + 15B - 32N + 26B -  3B + 19N -  4N + 22B 6 41 50 1480
13  
BENABOUD Taha
  13   BENABOUD Taha 1373 F CadM FRA IDF 6 37 45½
1 B 1 43   OUAICHA Hadyan 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 27 32
2 N 1 48   HAMOU Jules 1228 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34 40
3 B 0 31   BREMOND Louis 1896 F JunM FRA IDF 41½ 50
4 N 0 10   QUAIRE Remi 1180 F CadM FRA IDF 6 42 49½
5 B 1 25   CHYZHEVSKIY Oleksandr 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 5 36 42
6 N 0 22   TAPSOBA Mickael 1242 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38½ 45
7 B 1 28   MIMOUNE Mehdi 1161 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 41
8 N 1 30   YE Raphael 1219 F MinM FRA IDF 5 31½ 35
9 B 1 27   HONORE Quentin 1022 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35 42
1373 F CadM IDF + 43B + 48N - 31B - 10N + 25B - 22N + 28B + 30N + 27B 6 37 45½ 1365
14  
BURICAND Baptiste
  14   BURICAND Baptiste 1205 F MinM FRA IDF 6 35 41½
1 B 1 58   LE BELLOUR Evan 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 30½ 35½
2 N 0 21   ROUSSELET Max 1479 F CadM FRA IDF 5 43 51
3 B 1 27   HONORE Quentin 1022 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35 42
4 N 0 34   KOHLI Dhruv 1336 F CadM FRA IDF 38 45½
5 B 1 47   ZAROUI Ayyoub 1080 N CadM FRA IDF 4 34 41
6 N 0 4   MICHEL-MAZZOLENI Antoine 1322 F BenM FRA IDF 7 40 45
7 B 1 56   MONMARTE Anastasia 1010 N PupF FRA IDF 33 38½
8 N 1 24   ABDELKADER Wissam 1316 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 43½
9 B 1 32   LOGENDRAN Karikalan 1372 F CadM FRA IDF 41½ 50
1205 F MinM IDF + 58B - 21N + 27B - 34N + 47B -  4N + 56B + 24N + 32B 6 35 41½ 1339
15  
DAMAGNEZ Come
  15   DAMAGNEZ Come 1714 F JunM FRA IDF 41 49½
1 N 1 39   MARIS Tanguy 1170 N BenM FRA IDF 32½ 38
2 B 1 49   BACHY Louis 1288 F CadM FRA IDF 4 34 39½
3 N 0 12   BOUZOUMOU Francisque 1367 F JunM FRA IDF 6 41 50
4 B 1 42   KHAYOUSSEF Fadi 1230 N BenM FRA IDF 28½ 33½
5 N 1 16   MYLVAGANAM Vithuson 1348 F CadM FRA IDF 38½ 47
6 B ½ 7   SIMON Adam 1289 F CadM FRA IDF 37½ 42½
7 N 0 9   COATMEUR Alexandre 1511 F CadM FRA IDF 6 45½ 55½
8 B 1 10   QUAIRE Remi 1180 F CadM FRA IDF 6 42 49½
9 N 0 6   CHARGHINOFF Ayuka 1538 F CadM FRA IDF 41 50½
1714 F JunM IDF + 39N + 49B - 12N + 42B + 16N =  7B -  9N + 10B -  6N 41 49½ 1451
16  
MYLVAGANAM Vithuson
  16   MYLVAGANAM Vithuson 1348 F CadM FRA IDF 38½ 47
1 B 1 11   LAISSUS Octave 1101 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 49
2 N 1 47   ZAROUI Ayyoub 1080 N CadM FRA IDF 4 34 41
3 B 0 6   CHARGHINOFF Ayuka 1538 F CadM FRA IDF 41 50½
4 N 1 28   MIMOUNE Mehdi 1161 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 41
5 B 0 15   DAMAGNEZ Come 1714 F JunM FRA IDF 41 49½
6 N 1 39   MARIS Tanguy 1170 N BenM FRA IDF 32½ 38
7 B ½ 35   TAPSOBA Hadrien 1155 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 44
8 N 1 36   MIMOUNE Samy 1260 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 44½
9 B 0 7   SIMON Adam 1289 F CadM FRA IDF 37½ 42½
1348 F CadM IDF + 11B + 47N -  6B + 28N - 15B + 39N = 35B + 36N -  7B 38½ 47 1355
17  
STEPHAN Pierre
  17   STEPHAN Pierre 1357 F PouM FRA EST 38 45
1 N 1 54   GENTY Alexandre 1110 N PupM FRA IDF 4 26½ 31½
2 B 1 63   CLERCANT-ALVAREZ Lucy-Fidelia 1010 N BenF FRA IDF 3 32½ 37½
3 N 0 8   BADINIER Romain 1682 F CadM FRA IDF 6 46 56½
4 B 1 19   BELAN Guillaume 1225 F BenM FRA IDF 36 43
5 N 0 10   QUAIRE Remi 1180 F CadM FRA IDF 6 42 49½
6 B 1 48   HAMOU Jules 1228 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34 40
7 N 1 23   VO Bao Nam 1197 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 42½
8 B 0 5   STOIE Ovidiu 1535 F CadM FRA IDF 43½ 52
9 N ½ 18   POUNEWATCHY Ismael 1329 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 43½
1357 F PouM EST + 54N + 63B -  8N + 19B - 10N + 48B + 23N -  5B = 18N 38 45 1358
18  
POUNEWATCHY Ismael
  18   POUNEWATCHY Ismael 1329 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 43½
1 B 1 71   BAKIRI Nayl 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 28½ 30½
2 N 1 69   BELOVA Eugene 1020 N BenM FRA IDF 2 29½ 34
3 B 0 33   PERLA Ilan 1533 F MinM FRA IDF 41 49½
4 N 1 35   TAPSOBA Hadrien 1155 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 44
5 B ½ 6   CHARGHINOFF Ayuka 1538 F CadM FRA IDF 41 50½
6 N 0 31   BREMOND Louis 1896 F JunM FRA IDF 41½ 50
7 B ½ 25   CHYZHEVSKIY Oleksandr 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 5 36 42
8 N 1 39   MARIS Tanguy 1170 N BenM FRA IDF 32½ 38
9 B ½ 17   STEPHAN Pierre 1357 F PouM FRA EST 38 45
1329 F BenM IDF + 71B + 69N - 33B + 35N =  6B - 31N = 25B + 39N = 17B 37½ 43½ 1386
19  
BELAN Guillaume
  19   BELAN Guillaume 1225 F BenM FRA IDF 36 43
1 B 1 66   TOKPLO Arthur 1020 N PupM FRA IDF 3 29 32
2 N 0 33   PERLA Ilan 1533 F MinM FRA IDF 41 49½
3 B 1 47   ZAROUI Ayyoub 1080 N CadM FRA IDF 4 34 41
4 N 0 17   STEPHAN Pierre 1357 F PouM FRA EST 38 45
5 B 1 27   HONORE Quentin 1022 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35 42
6 N 1 34   KOHLI Dhruv 1336 F CadM FRA IDF 38 45½
7 B 0 12   BOUZOUMOU Francisque 1367 F JunM FRA IDF 6 41 50
8 N ½ 25   CHYZHEVSKIY Oleksandr 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 5 36 42
9 B 1 36   MIMOUNE Samy 1260 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 44½
1225 F BenM IDF + 66B - 33N + 47B - 17N + 27B + 34N - 12B = 25N + 36B 36 43 1326
20  
KERAVEC Adam
  20   KERAVEC Adam 1259 F CadM FRA IDF 34½ 41
1 B 1 61   CAMARA Samy 1030 N PupM FRA IDF 28 32½
2 N 0 6   CHARGHINOFF Ayuka 1538 F CadM FRA IDF 41 50½
3 B 0 11   LAISSUS Octave 1101 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 49
4 N 1 74   ZOU Teo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 1 28½ 33
5 B 1 51   GOURDELLIER Anatole 1150 N BenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 33½
6 N 0 32   LOGENDRAN Karikalan 1372 F CadM FRA IDF 41½ 50
7 B ½ 29   SANSONE Alessio 1140 N BenM FRA IDF 5 34 39½
8 N 1 46   MIRGUET Ulysse 1051 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 41
9 B 1 40   COLIN Mathis 1190 N BenM FRA IDF 32½ 36½
1259 F CadM IDF + 61B -  6N - 11B + 74N + 51B - 32N = 29B + 46N + 40B 34½ 41 1243
21  
ROUSSELET Max
  21   ROUSSELET Max 1479 F CadM FRA IDF 5 43 51
1 N 1 50   LESAGE Martin 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32 38
2 B 1 14   BURICAND Baptiste 1205 F MinM FRA IDF 6 35 41½
3 B 0 1   PHAM Arthur 2189 F CadM FRA IDF 8 43½ 52½
4 N 1 22   TAPSOBA Mickael 1242 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38½ 45
5 B 1 24   ABDELKADER Wissam 1316 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 43½
6 N 0 11   LAISSUS Octave 1101 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 49
7 B 0 4   MICHEL-MAZZOLENI Antoine 1322 F BenM FRA IDF 7 40 45
8 N 1 32   LOGENDRAN Karikalan 1372 F CadM FRA IDF 41½ 50
9 B 0 10   QUAIRE Remi 1180 F CadM FRA IDF 6 42 49½
1479 F CadM IDF + 50N + 14B -  1B + 22N + 24B - 11N -  4B + 32N - 10B 5 43 51 1345
22  
TAPSOBA Mickael
  22   TAPSOBA Mickael 1242 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38½ 45
1 N 1 27   HONORE Quentin 1022 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35 42
2 B 0 9   COATMEUR Alexandre 1511 F CadM FRA IDF 6 45½ 55½
3 N 1 70   BONNEFOY Evan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 29 33½
4 B 0 21   ROUSSELET Max 1479 F CadM FRA IDF 5 43 51
5 N 1 46   MIRGUET Ulysse 1051 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 41
6 B 1 13   BENABOUD Taha 1373 F CadM FRA IDF 6 37 45½
7 N 0 33   PERLA Ilan 1533 F MinM FRA IDF 41 49½
8 B 1 23   VO Bao Nam 1197 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 42½
9 N 0 12   BOUZOUMOU Francisque 1367 F JunM FRA IDF 6 41 50
1242 F MinM IDF + 27N -  9B + 70N - 21B + 46N + 13B - 33N + 23B - 12N 5 38½ 45 1323
23  
VO Bao Nam
  23   VO Bao Nam 1197 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 42½
1 B 0 1   PHAM Arthur 2189 F CadM FRA IDF 8 43½ 52½
2 N 1 75   BRETON Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 1 24½ 27
3 B 1 69   BELOVA Eugene 1020 N BenM FRA IDF 2 29½ 34
4 N 0 4   MICHEL-MAZZOLENI Antoine 1322 F BenM FRA IDF 7 40 45
5 B 1 56   MONMARTE Anastasia 1010 N PupF FRA IDF 33 38½
6 N 1 24   ABDELKADER Wissam 1316 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 43½
7 B 0 17   STEPHAN Pierre 1357 F PouM FRA EST 38 45
8 N 0 22   TAPSOBA Mickael 1242 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38½ 45
9 B 1 48   HAMOU Jules 1228 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34 40
1197 F BenM IDF -  1B + 75N + 69B -  4N + 56B + 24N - 17B - 22N + 48B 5 38½ 42½ 1278
24  
ABDELKADER Wissam
  24   ABDELKADER Wissam 1316 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 43½
1 N 1 55   DONINI FERRETTI Adriano 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 25 28½
2 B 0 2   NAILLOU Thomas 1955 F JunM FRA IDF 45 54
3 N 1 60   TISSIER Prosper 1150 N BenM FRA IDF 28 32½
4 B 1 39   MARIS Tanguy 1170 N BenM FRA IDF 32½ 38
5 N 0 21   ROUSSELET Max 1479 F CadM FRA IDF 5 43 51
6 B 0 23   VO Bao Nam 1197 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 42½
7 N 1 50   LESAGE Martin 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32 38
8 B 0 14   BURICAND Baptiste 1205 F MinM FRA IDF 6 35 41½
9 N 1 35   TAPSOBA Hadrien 1155 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 44
1316 F BenM IDF + 55N -  2B + 60N + 39B - 21N - 23B + 50N - 14B + 35N 5 36½ 43½ 1303
25  
CHYZHEVSKIY Oleksandr
  25   CHYZHEVSKIY Oleksandr 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 5 36 42
1 B ½ 68   PAASCH Alexandre 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 31 34
2 N 0 36   MIMOUNE Samy 1260 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 44½
3 N 1 56   MONMARTE Anastasia 1010 N PupF FRA IDF 33 38½
4 B 1 29   SANSONE Alessio 1140 N BenM FRA IDF 5 34 39½
5 N 0 13   BENABOUD Taha 1373 F CadM FRA IDF 6 37 45½
6 B 1 41   ALIDJI Alexandre 1100 N PupM FRA IDF 30 34½
7 N ½ 18   POUNEWATCHY Ismael 1329 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 43½
8 B ½ 19   BELAN Guillaume 1225 F BenM FRA IDF 36 43
9 N ½ 26   GOBIER Paul 1284 F CadM FRA IDF 5 35½ 41½
1199 E MinM IDF = 68B - 36N + 56N + 29B - 13N + 41B = 18N = 19B = 26N 5 36 42 1232
26  
GOBIER Paul
  26   GOBIER Paul 1284 F CadM FRA IDF 5 35½ 41½
1 N 1 64   DANCHEVA Sandrina 1080 N BenF FRA IDF 3 31 34½
2 B 0 5   STOIE Ovidiu 1535 F CadM FRA IDF 43½ 52
3 N 1 38   CHEVILLON Manon 1126 F PouF FRA IDF 33 40
4 B 1 63   CLERCANT-ALVAREZ Lucy-Fidelia 1010 N BenF FRA IDF 3 32½ 37½
5 N 0 12   BOUZOUMOU Francisque 1367 F JunM FRA IDF 6 41 50
6 B 1 58   LE BELLOUR Evan 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 30½ 35½
7 B ½ 32   LOGENDRAN Karikalan 1372 F CadM FRA IDF 41½ 50
8 N 0 6   CHARGHINOFF Ayuka 1538 F CadM FRA IDF 41 50½
9 B ½ 25   CHYZHEVSKIY Oleksandr 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 5 36 42
1284 F CadM IDF + 64N -  5B + 38N + 63B - 12N + 58B = 32B -  6N = 25B 5 35½ 41½ 1292
27  
HONORE Quentin
  27   HONORE Quentin 1022 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35 42
1 B 0 22   TAPSOBA Mickael 1242 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38½ 45
2 N 1 43   OUAICHA Hadyan 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 27 32
3 N 0 14   BURICAND Baptiste 1205 F MinM FRA IDF 6 35 41½
4 B 1 50   LESAGE Martin 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32 38
5 N 0 19   BELAN Guillaume 1225 F BenM FRA IDF 36 43
6 B 1 57   GIRARDIN Victor 1260 N PupM FRA IDF 31 36
7 N 1 48   HAMOU Jules 1228 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34 40
8 B 1 45   FONTANA Matthieu 1320 F MinM FRA IDF 4 35 37½
9 N 0 13   BENABOUD Taha 1373 F CadM FRA IDF 6 37 45½
1022 F BenM IDF - 22B + 43N - 14N + 50B - 19N + 57B + 48N + 45B - 13N 5 35 42 1275
28  
MIMOUNE Mehdi
  28   MIMOUNE Mehdi 1161 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 41
1 N 0 8   BADINIER Romain 1682 F CadM FRA IDF 6 46 56½
2 B 1 55   DONINI FERRETTI Adriano 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 25 28½
3 N 1 62   LASNE Arthur 1009 E BenM FRA IDF 3 33 39½
4 B 0 16   MYLVAGANAM Vithuson 1348 F CadM FRA IDF 38½ 47
5 N ½ 37   TOUILLER Wiktor 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 35 42½
6 B ½ 38   CHEVILLON Manon 1126 F PouF FRA IDF 33 40
7 N 0 13   BENABOUD Taha 1373 F CadM FRA IDF 6 37 45½
8 B 1 54   GENTY Alexandre 1110 N PupM FRA IDF 4 26½ 31½
9 N 1 49   BACHY Louis 1288 F CadM FRA IDF 4 34 39½
1161 F BenM IDF -  8N + 55B + 62N - 16B = 37N = 38B - 13N + 54B + 49N 5 34½ 41 1294
29  
SANSONE Alessio
  29   SANSONE Alessio 1140 N BenM FRA IDF 5 34 39½
1 N 0 9   COATMEUR Alexandre 1511 F CadM FRA IDF 6 45½ 55½
2 B 1 64   DANCHEVA Sandrina 1080 N BenF FRA IDF 3 31 34½
3 N ½ 49   BACHY Louis 1288 F CadM FRA IDF 4 34 39½
4 N 0 25   CHYZHEVSKIY Oleksandr 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 5 36 42
5 B ½ 30   YE Raphael 1219 F MinM FRA IDF 5 31½ 35
6 B 1 65   ZIONKA Vera 1010 N PupF FRA IDF 3 30 34
7 N ½ 20   KERAVEC Adam 1259 F CadM FRA IDF 34½ 41
8 B ½ 37   TOUILLER Wiktor 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 35 42½
9 N 1 45   FONTANA Matthieu 1320 F MinM FRA IDF 4 35 37½
1140 N BenM IDF -  9N + 64B = 49N - 25N = 30B + 65B = 20N = 37B + 45N 5 34 39½ 1285
30  
YE Raphael
  30   YE Raphael 1219 F MinM FRA IDF 5 31½ 35
1 N 0 63   CLERCANT-ALVAREZ Lucy-Fidelia 1010 N BenF FRA IDF 3 32½ 37½
2 B 0 38   CHEVILLON Manon 1126 F PouF FRA IDF 33 40
3 N 1 75   BRETON Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 1 24½ 27
4 B ½ 41   ALIDJI Alexandre 1100 N PupM FRA IDF 30 34½
5 N ½ 29   SANSONE Alessio 1140 N BenM FRA IDF 5 34 39½
6 B 1 64   DANCHEVA Sandrina 1080 N BenF FRA IDF 3 31 34½
7 N 1 44   MIKHAILOV Mickael 1120 N BenM FRA IDF 4 36 42
8 B 0 13   BENABOUD Taha 1373 F CadM FRA IDF 6 37 45½
9 N 1 47   ZAROUI Ayyoub 1080 N CadM FRA IDF 4 34 41
1219 F MinM IDF - 63N - 38B + 75N = 41B = 29N + 64B + 44N - 13B + 47N 5 31½ 35 1159
31  
BREMOND Louis
  31   BREMOND Louis 1896 F JunM FRA IDF 41½ 50
1 N 1 53   CASTETS Antoine 1183 F MinM FRA IDF 4 27½ 32
2 B 1 37   TOUILLER Wiktor 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 35 42½
3 N 1 13   BENABOUD Taha 1373 F CadM FRA IDF 6 37 45½
4 B ½ 9   COATMEUR Alexandre 1511 F CadM FRA IDF 6 45½ 55½
5 N 0 8   BADINIER Romain 1682 F CadM FRA IDF 6 46 56½
6 B 1 18   POUNEWATCHY Ismael 1329 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 43½
7 B < 5   STOIE Ovidiu 1535 F CadM FRA IDF 43½ 52
8    
9    
1896 F JunM IDF + 53N + 37B + 13N =  9B -  8N + 18B <  5B 41½ 50 1722
32  
LOGENDRAN Karikalan
  32   LOGENDRAN Karikalan 1372 F CadM FRA IDF 41½ 50
1 N 1 38   CHEVILLON Manon 1126 F PouF FRA IDF 33 40
2 B 1 46   MIRGUET Ulysse 1051 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 41
3 N 0 2   NAILLOU Thomas 1955 F JunM FRA IDF 45 54
4 B 1 12   BOUZOUMOU Francisque 1367 F JunM FRA IDF 6 41 50
5 N 0 7   SIMON Adam 1289 F CadM FRA IDF 37½ 42½
6 B 1 20   KERAVEC Adam 1259 F CadM FRA IDF 34½ 41
7 N ½ 26   GOBIER Paul 1284 F CadM FRA IDF 5 35½ 41½
8 B 0 21   ROUSSELET Max 1479 F CadM FRA IDF 5 43 51
9 N 0 14   BURICAND Baptiste 1205 F MinM FRA IDF 6 35 41½
1372 F CadM IDF + 38N + 46B -  2N + 12B -  7N + 20B = 26N - 21B - 14N 41½ 50 1315
33  
PERLA Ilan
  33   PERLA Ilan 1533 F MinM FRA IDF 41 49½
1 N 1 60   TISSIER Prosper 1150 N BenM FRA IDF 28 32½
2 B 1 19   BELAN Guillaume 1225 F BenM FRA IDF 36 43
3 N 1 18   POUNEWATCHY Ismael 1329 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 43½
4 B ½ 8   BADINIER Romain 1682 F CadM FRA IDF 6 46 56½
5 N 0 9   COATMEUR Alexandre 1511 F CadM FRA IDF 6 45½ 55½
6 N 0 6   CHARGHINOFF Ayuka 1538 F CadM FRA IDF 41 50½
7 B 1 22   TAPSOBA Mickael 1242 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38½ 45
8    
9    
1533 F MinM IDF + 60N + 19B + 18N =  8B -  9N -  6N + 22B 41 49½ 1487
34  
KOHLI Dhruv
  34   KOHLI Dhruv 1336 F CadM FRA IDF 38 45½
1 N 1 41   ALIDJI Alexandre 1100 N PupM FRA IDF 30 34½
2 B 1 56   MONMARTE Anastasia 1010 N PupF FRA IDF 33 38½
3 N 0 5   STOIE Ovidiu 1535 F CadM FRA IDF 43½ 52
4 B 1 14   BURICAND Baptiste 1205 F MinM FRA IDF 6 35 41½
5 N 0 3   LABESSE Pierre 1758 F MinM FRA IDF 7 42½ 49½
6 B 0 19   BELAN Guillaume 1225 F BenM FRA IDF 36 43
7 B 0 36   MIMOUNE Samy 1260 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 44½
8 N 1 52   FAURE Gaspard 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 33
9 B ½ 39   MARIS Tanguy 1170 N BenM FRA IDF 32½ 38
1336 F CadM IDF + 41N + 56B -  5N + 14B -  3N - 19B - 36B + 52N = 39B 38 45½ 1268
35  
TAPSOBA Hadrien
  35   TAPSOBA Hadrien 1155 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 44
1 B 0 6   CHARGHINOFF Ayuka 1538 F CadM FRA IDF 41 50½
2 N 1 61   CAMARA Samy 1030 N PupM FRA IDF 28 32½
3 N 1 45   FONTANA Matthieu 1320 F MinM FRA IDF 4 35 37½
4 B 0 18   POUNEWATCHY Ismael 1329 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 43½
5 N 1 57   GIRARDIN Victor 1260 N PupM FRA IDF 31 36
6 B 1 37   TOUILLER Wiktor 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 35 42½
7 N ½ 16   MYLVAGANAM Vithuson 1348 F CadM FRA IDF 38½ 47
8 B 0 7   SIMON Adam 1289 F CadM FRA IDF 37½ 42½
9 B 0 24   ABDELKADER Wissam 1316 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 43½
1155 F BenM IDF -  6B + 61N + 45N - 18B + 57N + 37B = 16N -  7B - 24B 37½ 44 1302
36  
MIMOUNE Samy
  36   MIMOUNE Samy 1260 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 44½
1 N 0 46   MIRGUET Ulysse 1051 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 41
2 B 1 25   CHYZHEVSKIY Oleksandr 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 5 36 42
3 N 1 41   ALIDJI Alexandre 1100 N PupM FRA IDF 30 34½
4 B 0 3   LABESSE Pierre 1758 F MinM FRA IDF 7 42½ 49½
5 N ½ 38   CHEVILLON Manon 1126 F PouF FRA IDF 33 40
6 B 1 49   BACHY Louis 1288 F CadM FRA IDF 4 34 39½
7 N 1 34   KOHLI Dhruv 1336 F CadM FRA IDF 38 45½
8 B 0 16   MYLVAGANAM Vithuson 1348 F CadM FRA IDF 38½ 47
9 N 0 19   BELAN Guillaume 1225 F BenM FRA IDF 36 43
1260 F BenM IDF - 46N + 25B + 41N -  3B = 38N + 49B + 34N - 16B - 19N 36½ 44½ 1263
37  
TOUILLER Wiktor
  37   TOUILLER Wiktor 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 35 42½
1 B 1 52   FAURE Gaspard 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 33
2 N 0 31   BREMOND Louis 1896 F JunM FRA IDF 41½ 50
3 B 1 51   GOURDELLIER Anatole 1150 N BenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 33½
4 N 0 11   LAISSUS Octave 1101 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 49
5 B ½ 28   MIMOUNE Mehdi 1161 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 41
6 N 0 35   TAPSOBA Hadrien 1155 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 44
7 B 1 60   TISSIER Prosper 1150 N BenM FRA IDF 28 32½
8 N ½ 29   SANSONE Alessio 1140 N BenM FRA IDF 5 34 39½
9 B ½ 38   CHEVILLON Manon 1126 F PouF FRA IDF 33 40
1299 E CadM IDF + 52B - 31N + 51B - 11N = 28B - 35N + 60B = 29N = 38B 35 42½ 1205
38  
CHEVILLON Manon
  38   CHEVILLON Manon 1126 F PouF FRA IDF 33 40
1 B 0 32   LOGENDRAN Karikalan 1372 F CadM FRA IDF 41½ 50
2 N 1 30   YE Raphael 1219 F MinM FRA IDF 5 31½ 35
3 B 0 26   GOBIER Paul 1284 F CadM FRA IDF 5 35½ 41½
4 N 1 59   PAASCH Achilles 1020 N PupM FRA IDF 30 37
5 B ½ 36   MIMOUNE Samy 1260 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 44½
6 N ½ 28   MIMOUNE Mehdi 1161 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 41
7 B ½ 40   COLIN Mathis 1190 N BenM FRA IDF 32½ 36½
8 B ½ 49   BACHY Louis 1288 F CadM FRA IDF 4 34 39½
9 N ½ 37   TOUILLER Wiktor 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 35 42½
1126 F PouF IDF - 32B + 30N - 26B + 59N = 36B = 28N = 40B = 49B = 37N 33 40 1232
39  
MARIS Tanguy
  39   MARIS Tanguy 1170 N BenM FRA IDF 32½ 38
1 B 0 15   DAMAGNEZ Come 1714 F JunM FRA IDF 41 49½
2 N 1 74   ZOU Teo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 1 28½ 33
3 B 1 59   PAASCH Achilles 1020 N PupM FRA IDF 30 37
4 N 0 24   ABDELKADER Wissam 1316 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 43½
5 N 1 62   LASNE Arthur 1009 E BenM FRA IDF 3 33 39½
6 B 0 16   MYLVAGANAM Vithuson 1348 F CadM FRA IDF 38½ 47
7 N 1 58   LE BELLOUR Evan 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 30½ 35½
8 B 0 18   POUNEWATCHY Ismael 1329 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 43½
9 N ½ 34   KOHLI Dhruv 1336 F CadM FRA IDF 38 45½
1170 N BenM IDF - 15B + 74N + 59B - 24N + 62N - 16B + 58N - 18B = 34N 32½ 38 1204
40  
COLIN Mathis
  40   COLIN Mathis 1190 N BenM FRA IDF 32½ 36½
1 N 0 2   NAILLOU Thomas 1955 F JunM FRA IDF 45 54
2 B 0 70   BONNEFOY Evan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 29 33½
3 N 1 72   ISAAC-GOIZE Jules 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 27 28½
4 B 0 56   MONMARTE Anastasia 1010 N PupF FRA IDF 33 38½
5 N 1 52   FAURE Gaspard 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 33
6 B 1 63   CLERCANT-ALVAREZ Lucy-Fidelia 1010 N BenF FRA IDF 3 32½ 37½
7 N ½ 38   CHEVILLON Manon 1126 F PouF FRA IDF 33 40
8 B 1 41   ALIDJI Alexandre 1100 N PupM FRA IDF 30 34½
9 N 0 20   KERAVEC Adam 1259 F CadM FRA IDF 34½ 41
1190 N BenM IDF -  2N - 70B + 72N - 56B + 52N + 63B = 38N + 41B - 20N 32½ 36½ 1130
41  
ALIDJI Alexandre
  41   ALIDJI Alexandre 1100 N PupM FRA IDF 30 34½
1 B 0 34   KOHLI Dhruv 1336 F CadM FRA IDF 38 45½
2 N 1 73   LEAUTHIER RENARD Louis 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 2 24½ 28½
3 B 0 36   MIMOUNE Samy 1260 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 44½
4 N ½ 30   YE Raphael 1219 F MinM FRA IDF 5 31½ 35
5 B 1 68   PAASCH Alexandre 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 31 34
6 N 0 25   CHYZHEVSKIY Oleksandr 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 5 36 42
7 B 1 67   CAULLYCHURN Ethan 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 32
8 N 0 40   COLIN Mathis 1190 N BenM FRA IDF 32½ 36½
9 B 1 57   GIRARDIN Victor 1260 N PupM FRA IDF 31 36
1100 N PupM IDF - 34B + 73N - 36B = 30N + 68B - 25N + 67B - 40N + 57B 30 34½ 1175
42  
KHAYOUSSEF Fadi
  42   KHAYOUSSEF Fadi 1230 N BenM FRA IDF 28½ 33½
1 B 0 69   BELOVA Eugene 1020 N BenM FRA IDF 2 29½ 34
2 N 1 71   BAKIRI Nayl 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 28½ 30½
3 B 1 52   FAURE Gaspard 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 33
4 N 0 15   DAMAGNEZ Come 1714 F JunM FRA IDF 41 49½
5 B 0 44   MIKHAILOV Mickael 1120 N BenM FRA IDF 4 36 42
6 N ½ 59   PAASCH Achilles 1020 N PupM FRA IDF 30 37
7 B 0 46   MIRGUET Ulysse 1051 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 41
8 N 1 66   TOKPLO Arthur 1020 N PupM FRA IDF 3 29 32
9 B 1 56   MONMARTE Anastasia 1010 N PupF FRA IDF 33 38½
1230 N BenM IDF - 69B + 71N + 52B - 15N - 44B = 59N - 46B + 66N + 56B 28½ 33½ 1117
43  
OUAICHA Hadyan
  43   OUAICHA Hadyan 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 27 32
1 N 0 13   BENABOUD Taha 1373 F CadM FRA IDF 6 37 45½
2 B 0 27   HONORE Quentin 1022 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35 42
3 N 1 64   DANCHEVA Sandrina 1080 N BenF FRA IDF 3 31 34½
4 B 0 62   LASNE Arthur 1009 E BenM FRA IDF 3 33 39½
5 N 0 65   ZIONKA Vera 1010 N PupF FRA IDF 3 30 34
6 B 1 55   DONINI FERRETTI Adriano 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 25 28½
7 N 1 63   CLERCANT-ALVAREZ Lucy-Fidelia 1010 N BenF FRA IDF 3 32½ 37½
8 B ½ 58   LE BELLOUR Evan 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 30½ 35½
9 N 1 59   PAASCH Achilles 1020 N PupM FRA IDF 30 37
1130 N PupM IDF - 13N - 27B + 64N - 62B - 65N + 55B + 63N = 58B + 59N 27 32 1079
44  
MIKHAILOV Mickael
  44   MIKHAILOV Mickael 1120 N BenM FRA IDF 4 36 42
1 N 0 12   BOUZOUMOU Francisque 1367 F JunM FRA IDF 6 41 50
2 B 0 3   LABESSE Pierre 1758 F MinM FRA IDF 7 42½ 49½
3 N 1 61   CAMARA Samy 1030 N PupM FRA IDF 28 32½
4 B 1 45   FONTANA Matthieu 1320 F MinM FRA IDF 4 35 37½
5 N 1 42   KHAYOUSSEF Fadi 1230 N BenM FRA IDF 28½ 33½
6    
7 B 0 30   YE Raphael 1219 F MinM FRA IDF 5 31½ 35
8 N 0 48   HAMOU Jules 1228 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34 40
9 B 1 67   CAULLYCHURN Ethan 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 32
1120 N BenM IDF - 12N -  3B + 61N + 45B + 42N - 30B - 48N + 67B 4 36 42 1247
45  
FONTANA Matthieu
  45   FONTANA Matthieu 1320 F MinM FRA IDF 4 35 37½
1 B 1 75   BRETON Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 1 24½ 27
2 N 0 1   PHAM Arthur 2189 F CadM FRA IDF 8 43½ 52½
3 B 0 35   TAPSOBA Hadrien 1155 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 44
4 N 0 44   MIKHAILOV Mickael 1120 N BenM FRA IDF 4 36 42
5 B 1 71   BAKIRI Nayl 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 28½ 30½
6 N 1 47   ZAROUI Ayyoub 1080 N CadM FRA IDF 4 34 41
7 B 1 51   GOURDELLIER Anatole 1150 N BenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 33½
8 N 0 27   HONORE Quentin 1022 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35 42
9 B 0 29   SANSONE Alessio 1140 N BenM FRA IDF 5 34 39½
1320 F MinM IDF + 75B -  1N - 35B - 44N + 71B + 47N + 51B - 27N - 29B 4 35 37½ 1122
46  
MIRGUET Ulysse
  46   MIRGUET Ulysse 1051 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 41
1 B 1 36   MIMOUNE Samy 1260 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 44½
2 N 0 32   LOGENDRAN Karikalan 1372 F CadM FRA IDF 41½ 50
3 B 1 48   HAMOU Jules 1228 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34 40
4 N 0 7   SIMON Adam 1289 F CadM FRA IDF 37½ 42½
5 B 0 22   TAPSOBA Mickael 1242 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38½ 45
6 N ½ 67   CAULLYCHURN Ethan 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 32
7 N 1 42   KHAYOUSSEF Fadi 1230 N BenM FRA IDF 28½ 33½
8 B 0 20   KERAVEC Adam 1259 F CadM FRA IDF 34½ 41
9 N ½ 50   LESAGE Martin 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32 38
1051 F BenM IDF + 36B - 32N + 48B -  7N - 22B = 67N + 42N - 20B = 50N 4 34½ 41 1191
47  
ZAROUI Ayyoub
  47   ZAROUI Ayyoub 1080 N CadM FRA IDF 4 34 41
1 N 1 57   GIRARDIN Victor 1260 N PupM FRA IDF 31 36
2 B 0 16   MYLVAGANAM Vithuson 1348 F CadM FRA IDF 38½ 47
3 N 0 19   BELAN Guillaume 1225 F BenM FRA IDF 36 43
4 B 1 60   TISSIER Prosper 1150 N BenM FRA IDF 28 32½
5 N 0 14   BURICAND Baptiste 1205 F MinM FRA IDF 6 35 41½
6 B 0 45   FONTANA Matthieu 1320 F MinM FRA IDF 4 35 37½
7 N 1 53   CASTETS Antoine 1183 F MinM FRA IDF 4 27½ 32
8 N 1 51   GOURDELLIER Anatole 1150 N BenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 33½
9 B 0 30   YE Raphael 1219 F MinM FRA IDF 5 31½ 35
1080 N CadM IDF + 57N - 16B - 19N + 60B - 14N - 45B + 53N + 51N - 30B 4 34 41 1190
48  
HAMOU Jules
  48   HAMOU Jules 1228 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34 40
1 N 1 59   PAASCH Achilles 1020 N PupM FRA IDF 30 37
2 B 0 13   BENABOUD Taha 1373 F CadM FRA IDF 6 37 45½
3 N 0 46   MIRGUET Ulysse 1051 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 41
4 B 1 54   GENTY Alexandre 1110 N PupM FRA IDF 4 26½ 31½
5 N 1 63   CLERCANT-ALVAREZ Lucy-Fidelia 1010 N BenF FRA IDF 3 32½ 37½
6 N 0 17   STEPHAN Pierre 1357 F PouM FRA EST 38 45
7 B 0 27   HONORE Quentin 1022 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35 42
8 B 1 44   MIKHAILOV Mickael 1120 N BenM FRA IDF 4 36 42
9 N 0 23   VO Bao Nam 1197 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 42½
1228 F BenM IDF + 59N - 13B - 46N + 54B + 63N - 17N - 27B + 44B - 23N 4 34 40 1101
49  
BACHY Louis
  49   BACHY Louis 1288 F CadM FRA IDF 4 34 39½
1 B 1 74   ZOU Teo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 1 28½ 33
2 N 0 15   DAMAGNEZ Come 1714 F JunM FRA IDF 41 49½
3 B ½ 29   SANSONE Alessio 1140 N BenM FRA IDF 5 34 39½
4 N 1 68   PAASCH Alexandre 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 31 34
5 B 0 11   LAISSUS Octave 1101 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 49
6 N 0 36   MIMOUNE Samy 1260 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 44½
7 B 1 59   PAASCH Achilles 1020 N PupM FRA IDF 30 37
8 N ½ 38   CHEVILLON Manon 1126 F PouF FRA IDF 33 40
9 B 0 28   MIMOUNE Mehdi 1161 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 41
1288 F CadM