LE BOIS-COLOMBES CHESS MASTER 2009
GRILLE AMÉRICAINE OPEN B
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Pts Tr. Perf.
1 KAMBRATH Yannick 1890 Ben FRA IDF +25N +14B +7N +13B +4B +6N =3N 6,5 30 2240
2 PLUYAUD Benoit 1877 Cad FRA IDF -14N +20B +25N +24B +8N +11B +7N 6 27,5 2022
3 BOCHEF Bryann 1888 Sen FRA IDF +34B +9N +22B -4N +10B +20N =1B 5,5 30,5 2007
4 LAM-ROQUES Kalvin 1696 Ben FRA IDF +52N +42N +26B +3B -1N =13B +18N 5,5 28,5 1993
5 SCHWINDLING Jerome 1860 Sen FRA IDF =27B +87N +23B =10N =15B >38N +13N 5,5 26,5 1996
6 JOSLIN Jerome 1893 Sen FRA IDF -29B +38N +41B +27N +9B -1B +16N 5 28,5 1940
7 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1863 Vet FRA IDF +82B +41N -1B +16N +23B +28N -2B 5 28,5 1898
8 LEINENWEBER Eliott 1586 Pup FRA IDF -38B +36N +35B +12N -2B +59N +27B 5 27,5 1840
9 ARBY Timothee 1844 Sen FRA IDF +32N -3B +40N +48B -6N +24B +31N 5 26 1903
10 CORVO Jimmy 1770 Sen FRA IDF =86N +39B +64N =5B -3N +58B +23N 5 24,5 1897
11 LAFAGNE Gilles 1499 Sen FRA IDF +80B +50B +66N =21B =28N -2N +20B 5 23,5 1825
12 DELBARRE Alexandre 1735 Sen FRA IDF +37N -48B +65N -8B +44N +55B +28B 5 22,5 1695
13 SAUNIER Serge 1877 Vet FRA IDF +35B +29N +15B -1N +14B =4N -5B 4,5 30 1915
14 DJADI Fouad 1765 SenM FRA IDF +2B -1N +17B +49N -13N +53B =19B 4,5 29 1833
15 ERNOUF Anthony 1897 Sen FRA IDF +33N +21B -13N +39B =5N -16B +42N 4,5 26 1916
16 TROUVE Guillaume 1724 Pou FRA PDL +67N +32B =48N -7B +45N +15N -6B 4,5 25 1823
17 MOUSA Medhat 1861 Sen EGY IDF +40N -22B -14N +66B +21N =26B +39N 4,5 23,5 1822
18 DE STRYCKER Nathan 1738 Ben BEL -64B +88N +19B =26N +53B +43N -4B 4,5 23,5 1703
19 BOUTANT Jade 1599 Cad FRA AQU +50N -40B -18N +65B +54N +62B =14N 4,5 21,5 1761
20 DAVID Jean-Luc 1726 Vet FRA IDF +44B -2N +83B +64N +22B -3B -11N 4 27 1777
21 THOUE Jean-Claude 1795 Sen FRA IDF +87B -15N +30B =11N -17B +36N =22B 4 26 1830
22 SALAKDJI Karim 1763 Sen FRA IDF +30B +17N -3N =28B -20N +56B =21N 4 26 1770
23 GRANJARD Karine 1669 SenF FRA IDF +73B +34N -5N +54B -7N +45B -10B 4 26 1769
24 ZYCHOWSKI Antoine 1560 Ben FRA IDF +43B +82N =27B -2N =30B -9N +59B 4 25,5 1805
25 STOJANOVIC Vojislav 1808 Vet FRA IDF -1B +51N -2B +41N -43B +74N +53N 4 25,5 1737
26 ALBARIC Etienne 1560 Pup FRA IDF +68N +60B -4N =18B =39N =17N =30B 4 25 1800
27 BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1742 Sen FRA IDF =5N +86B =24N -6B +48N +49B -8N 4 25 1736
28 ANGLES Max 1484 Vet FRA IDF +76B +37B +72N =22N =11B -7B -12N 4 25 1679
29 BORRAT Julien 1813 Sen FRA AQU +6N -13B -39N +51B =31N =48B +58N 4 23,5 1748
30 MERCKY Gilles 1865 Sen FRA CAZ -22N +31B -21N +40B =24N +67B =26N 4 23,5 1727
31 DOUCIN Paul 1711 Vet FRA IDF +83B -30N +87B =38N =29B +61N -9B 4 23 1774
32 SCHONE Claude 1899 Vet FRA PDL -9B -16N -38B +59B +66N +73N +43B 4 23 1729
33 PERRUSSET Barbara 1837 Jun FRA IDF -15B +44N +50N -38B +57B +48N 4 22 1785
34 COLOMBEAU Gregory 1799 Sen FRA IDF -3N -23B +67N +52B +77B +49N 4 22 1736
35 LE PEN Steven 1764 BenM FRA PDL -13N -64B -8N +57B +51N +69B +55N 4 21,5 1634
36 BOUDRY Marc 1430 Ben FRA IDF +62N -8B -68N +84B +46N -21B +60N 4 21 1531
37 AUSTRUY Daniel 1615 Vet FRA IDF -12B -28N =80B =60B +65N +72B +61N 4 19 1554
38 THEODORE Simon 1716 Jun FRA IDF +8N -6B +32N =31B +33N <5B 3,5 27,5 1932
39 LE PEN Michel 1742 SenM FRA PDL +42B -10N +29B -15N =26B +47N -17B 3,5 25,5 1752
40 ENGEL Gerard 1744 Vet FRA IDF -17B +19N -9B -30N =41B +80N +62N 3,5 24,5 1672
41 TARDI Oscar 1741 Sen FRA IDF +54N -7B -6N -25B =40N +70B +65N 3,5 23 1749
42 GONNEAU Patrick 1859 Vet FRA IDF -39N -4B =51N +72B +49B +64N -15B 3,5 22,5 1660
43 N ZENZO Kisala 1690 Sen FRA PIC -24N =65B +60N +55B +25N -18B -32N 3,5 22,5 1658
44 KAMBRATH Linda 1613 Ben FRA IDF -20N +69B -33B +80N -12B +76N =45N 3,5 21,5 1531
45 ROGER Martin 1300 Pup FRA IDF -74B +47N +63B +75N -16B -23N =44B 3,5 20,5 1540
46 DOISNEAU Laurent 1330 Pup FRA IDF +63B +70B -54N -53N -36B =52N +67B 3,5 19 1549
47 AFRAOUI Anaelle 1500 Pup FRA IDF -48N -45B +85N =56B +68N -39B +66N 3,5 18 1490
48 PUEYO Laurent 1514 Sen FRA IDF +47B +12N =16B -9N -27B =29N -33B 3 27 1691
49 MOZZINI Louis 1499 Sen FRA IDF +56N +68B +75N -14B -42N -27N -34B 3 22 1609
50 BENSAID Abdel 1722 Vet FRA IDF -19B -11N +88B -33B -57N +79N +74B 3 22 1533
51 GUERLACH Keigo 1640 Pup FRA IDF +57N -25B =42B -29N -35B =54N +75B 3 21,5 1668
52 ENGEL Norbert 1578 Vet FRA IDF -4B <75N +69N +68B -34N =46B =56N 3 21,5 1551
53 FERRIERE Claude-Valery 1499 Sen FRA -72N +77B +56N +46B -18N -14N -25B 3 21,5 1496
54 DERVIEUX Dominique 1857 Sen FRA IDF -41B =66N +46B -23N -19B =51B +77N 3 21 1567
55 LAROUI Idriss 1410 Pup FRA IDF +85B -83N +73B -43N +76B -12N -35B 3 20 1486
56 ARIZA Thomas 1360 Pou FRA IDF -49B +71N -53B =47N +63B -22N =52B 3 20 1449
57 CONDAT Hugo 1520 Min FRA IDF -51B +84N -82B -35N +50B -33N +76B 3 19,5 1551
58 COUMES Aurelien 1499 Sen FRA IDF -78B +81N +84B +70N -10N -29B 3 19,5 1488
59 BEN-ABED Mehdi 1199 Ben FRA IDF -75B +61N +74B -32N +72N -8B -24N 3 19,5 1465
60 COLOMBEL Frederic 1653 Sen FRA IDF =88B -26N -43B =37N +80B +75N -36B 3 19,5 1464
61 CHOISEAU Ugo 1360 PupM FRA IDF -65N -59B +77N +63N >87B -31B -37B 3 18,5 1429
62 VIVEGANANTHA Vincent 1240 Pup FRA IDF -36B -80N +71B +74N +75B -19N -40B 3 17,5 1383
63 VIVEGANANTHA Indrha 1499 Sen FRA IDF -46N +79B -45N -61B -56N +84B +72N 3 17 1278
64 KERAVAL ROIGNANT Claude 1622 Sen FRA IDF +18N +35N -10B -20B =67N -42B 2,5 24,5 1684
65 RAGON Philippe 1499 Sen FRA IDF +61B =43N -12B -19N -37B +78N -41B 2,5 23,5 1489
66 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1665 VetM FRA IDF +70N =54B -11B -17N -32B +81N -47B 2,5 22,5 1570
67 VARNICA Nenad 1600 Vet FRA IDF -16B +74N -34B +81N =64B -30N -46N 2,5 21,5 1474
68 DUMESNIL Alain 1691 Vet FRA IDF -26B -49N +36B -52N -47B +85N =69B 2,5 20,5 1374
69 MINOT Barbara 1424 Sen FRA IDF +71B -44N -52B -76N +85B -35N =68N 2,5 17,5 1366
70 POMMIER Eugene 1539 Vet FRA IDF -66B -46N +76B =87N -58B -41N +81B 2,5 17 1423
71 ASSELINE Gerard 1200 Vet FRA IDF -69N -56B -62N =77B -79N EXE +80B 2,5 16,5 1184
72 AZOUNI Anais 1390 Pup FRA IDF +53B +73N -28B -42N -59B -37N -63B 2 20,5 1399
73 SELVARADJE Partibane 1555 Sen FRA IDF -23N -72B -55N +78N +81B -32B 2 19,5 1381
74 RONDEAU Maurene 1450 Pup FRA IDF +45N -67B -59N -62B +84N -25B -50N 2 19 1307
75 DUFFAUD Celia 1410 Pup FRA IDF +59N >52B -49B -45B -62N -60B -51N 2 19 1200
76 SUDRE Bertrand 1320 Ben FRA IDF -28N +85B -70N +69B -55N -44B -57N 2 18,5 1285
77 BOROWSKI Jacques 1438 Vet FRA IDF =81B -53N -61B =71N +78B -34N -54B 2 18 1310
78 PAILLET Raymond 1406 Vet FRA IDF +58N -73B -77N -65B +85B 2 17,5 1358
79 ISLAM Kazi 1299 Cad FRA IDF -63N -81B -85N +71B -50B +84N 2 14 1190
80 CHAMPS Sandra 1370 Sen FRA IDF -11N +62B =37N -44B -60N -40B -71N 1,5 22 1314
81 NAIT MEDDOUR Yanis 1240 Pup FRA IDF =77N -58B +79N -67B -73N -66B -70N 1,5 16 1295
82 DUPREY Francois-xavier 1760 Sen FRA IDF -7N -24B +57N 1 23 1527
83 ZLOTNIKOV Daniil 1580 Pup FRA IDF -31N +55B -20N 1 22 1495
84 CADE Margaux 1080 Ben FRA IDF EXE -57B -58N -36N -74B -63N -79B 1 19,5 1000
85 ROSE Baptiste 1120 Ben FRA IDF -55N -76N -47B +79B -69N -68B -78N 1 17 1114
86 MOLET Asher 1881 Vet FRA IDF =10B -27N 0,5 23 1567
87 DIA Hussein 1884 SenM FRA MPY -21N -5B -31N =70B <61N 0,5 22,5 1401
88 DELAFARGUE Anatole 1530 Pup FRA IDF =60N -18B -50N 0,5 21,5 1431